Thomas Norman (PERSON55587)
Male, b. 1598-11-27-1602-05-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bletchley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 26 November 1621, 8 December 1621, 15 December 1621 & 31 May 1628
John Redding (PERSON57431)
Male, b. 1608-01-21-1605-11-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hardwick (village)’, c. 23 December 1630, 20 January 1631, 19 December 1632, 2 July 1633 & 21 November 1633
John Hollywell (PERSON12858)
Male, b. 1574-10-13-1575-11-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Barsham’, c. 12 October 1602; ‘Unspecified’, c. 11 November 1602
Henry Prat (PERSON15044)
Male, b. 1578-01-09-1581-04-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Barton-le-Clay’, c. 8 January 1604; ‘Unspecified’, c. 25 April 1604
Mr Francis Sanders (PERSON15575)
Male, b. 1580-08-07 (02:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hazelborough Lodge, Silverstone’, c. 26 April 1603 & 28 April 1603; ‘Syresham’, c. 13 September 1608
Nicholas Needle (PERSON24592)
Male, b. 1587-07-15-1590-12-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 14 July 1608; ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 8 December 1614
Robert Dennis (PERSON29763)
Male, b. 1590-01-19-1592-10-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 18 January 1613; ‘Wymington (village)’, c. 29 October 1617
James Tod (PERSON36116)
Male, b. 1589-11-29-1592-07-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Pertenhall’, c. 28 November 1615 & 6 March 1616; ‘Keysoe (village)’, c. 11 July 1618
Mr Edward Alden (PERSON42538)
Male, b. 1609-05-13-1608-05-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newton Longville’, c. 9 May 1632; ‘Newton Blossomville’, c. 12 May 1632
Thomas Baskerville (PERSON43699)
Male, b. 1595-05-15-1609-06-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cranfield’, c. 14 May 1625; ‘North Crawley (village)’, c. 26 June 1633
Richard Green (PERSON50292)
Male, b. 1595-07-13-1606-08-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Harlington (village)’, c. 12 July 1623; ‘Hardwick (village)’, c. 26 August 1628
Mr John Stanton (PERSON59486)
Male, b. 1603-06-11 or 1604-06-11, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Longbridge (district of Warwick)’, c. 20 March 1627 & 21 March 1628; ‘Warwick’, c. 23 March 1630
James Walker (PERSON60971)
Male, b. 1604-12-16-1606-12-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Charlbury’, c. 14 December 1630; ‘Woodstock’, c. 15 December 1630
Thomas Wheatly (PERSON61507)
Male, b. 1601-11-08-1603-04-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Warkworth’, c. 7 November 1628; ‘Overthorpe’, c. 24 April 1629
Ralph Wheeler (PERSON61521)
Male, b. 1594-07-19-1595-08-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bishopstone (hamlet)’, c. 18 July 1622 & 19 August 1622; ‘Stone (village)’, c. 7 August 1622
John Wilkinson (PERSON61830)
Male, b. 1608-03-17-1611-03-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ambrosden (village)’, c. 16 March 1630; ‘Amersham’, c. 17 March 1630
Mr Robert Haselwood (PERSON12634)
Male, b. 1584-04-27-1584-04-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 26 April 1605 & 30 April 1605
Nicholas Yervey (PERSON17459)
Male, b. 1578-11-28-1580-11-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 26 November 1604; ‘Potterspury (village)’, c. 27 November 1604
John Mariot (PERSON13977)
Male, b. 1582-09-04-1584-02-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Linford’, c. 10 July 1603, 3 September 1603 & 24 February 1610
John Norcot (PERSON14475)
Male, b. 1577-09-11-1579-09-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stantonbury’, c. 10 September 1599