Elizabeth Ruly (PERSON20673)
Female, b. 1579-08-24-1597-04-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 22 August 1605, 23 August 1606, 16 August 1609, 23 July 1617, 28 July 1618, 10 February 1626 & 3 April 1626
Mrs Mary Boddington (PERSON28184)
Female, b. 1590-12-06-1592-06-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 5 December 1617, 10 December 1617, 26 December 1617, 10 March 1618, 8 September 1618, 13 February 1619, 8 May 1627 & 21 June 1627
John Green (PERSON3231)
Male, b. 1568-05-15-1575-09-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Temple Bar’, c. 23 April 1596
Mr Thomas Longueville (PERSON13777)
Male, b. 1578-03-29-1582-11-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wolverton (village)’, c. 24 July 1601, 28 March 1602, 26 June 1606 & 6 November 1617
Abraham Wall (PERSON7475)
Male, b. 1568-06-01-1570-06-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Paul Bates (PERSON9547)
Male, b. 1577-09-01-1579-04-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Towcester (town)’, c. 31 August 1603, 5 March 1604, 16 April 1604 & 13 April 1607
Mr Thomas Throckmorton (PERSON60144)
Male, b. 1604-06-01-1600-03-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 31 May 1627, 1 September 1630, 12 September 1630, 23 September 1630, 15 March 1631 & 23 March 1631
Catherine Malins (PERSON54095)
Female, b. 1603-03-05-1602-08-04 (est.), d. 1633-08-10
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 4 March 1626, 18 May 1632, 23 May 1632 & 5 August 1633
Event:Burial, on 11 August 1633
Mr Nicholas Coates (PERSON1979)
Male, b. 1571-04-09-1571-12-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Arthur Lea (PERSON20159)
Male, b. 1575-06-18-1576-06-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Nash’, c. 17 June 1605, 19 June 1605 & 21 June 1605
Perses Boyes (PERSON22194)
Female, b. 1582-05-27-1582-05-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Dallington (now part of Northampton)’, c. 26 May 1606, 30 October 1607, 21 September 1608, 1 May 1609 & 13 May 1611
Mrs Elizabeth Peete (PERSON56483)
Female, b. 1609-12-13-1604-05-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 12 December 1632 & 12 March 1633; ‘Kimbolton (village)’, c. 8 April 1633 & 9 May 1633
Agnes [Anne] Laughton (PERSON24146)
Female, b. 1586-03-19-1593-03-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newton Blossomville’, c. 18 March 1609, 9 May 1618, 30 July 1618, 1 May 1619 & 11 March 1620
Mrs Susan Smith (PERSON35557)
Female, b. 1594-05-11-1594-09-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newton Blossomville’, c. 10 May 1617, 27 August 1620, 3 June 1622, 14 December 1622, 8 January 1623 & 17 September 1623; ‘Newton Longville’, c. 21 June 1622
Thomas Morgan (PERSON24538)
Male, b. 1570-06-13-1586-05-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 12 June 1609, 24 June 1609, 6 April 1611 & 13 May 1611
Alice Ford (PERSON2819)
Female, b. 1567-10-17-1573-01-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘The windmills at Finsbury Fields’, c. 16 October 1598; ‘Bow Lane (EC4M)’, c. 23 November 1598
Young Goody Elizabeth Brewer [Mansell] (PERSON28340)
Female, b. 1591-09-07-1591-12-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 6 September 1612, 12 September 1612, 11 November 1616 & 18 October 1631
Mary Rogers (PERSON34895)
Female, b. 1601-05-30-1601-04-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Gayhurst (village)’, c. 29 May 1619, 15 September 1623, 18 September 1623 & 1 May 1630
Anne Cook (PERSON29309)
Female, b. 1586-03-21-1583-02-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Barford (village)’, c. 20 March 1612; ‘Little Barford’, c. 28 March 1612, 4 April 1612 & 26 February 1620
Mr Oliver Piggot (PERSON34326)
Male, b. 1590-08-03-1589-03-03 (est.), d. 1624-04-13 (approx.) or 1624-05-06
Residences: ‘Gravenhurst (village)’, c. 2 August 1615, 4 August 1615, 4 March 1616 & 12 October 1618