Mr Daniel Wye [Young Daniel Wye] (PERSON26211)
Male, b. 1585-02-23 or 1585-02-23 or 1586-02-15 or 1585-02-23 or 1586-02-15 (06:00 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Water Eaton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 17 April 1607; ‘St Neots (town)’, c. 12 June 1607, 21 September 1607, 9 March 1608, 16 September 1608, 6 September 1614, 24 September 1614, 27 February 1616 & 30 March 1618
Mrs Ellen King (PERSON52996)
Female, b. 1612-09-25-1613-10-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Paxton’, c. 24 September 1633; ‘Unspecified’, c. 25 September 1633 & 8 October 1633
Agnes [Anne] Beck (PERSON27916)
Female, b. 1596-03-22-1594-05-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 21 March 1617 & 8 May 1617
John Gray (PERSON50247)
Male, b. 1596-12-19-1600-02-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Paxton’, c. 18 December 1622 & 16 February 1627
Dorothy Simpson (PERSON58820)
Female, b. 1604-07-28-1605-05-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 21 May 1630 & 27 July 1630
Thomas Zaier (PERSON62479)
Male, b. 1605-08-03-1608-07-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘St Neots (town)’, c. 2 August 1630, 14 September 1630 & 20 July 1631
Mrs Frances Skeg (PERSON58355)
Female, b. 1600-10-25-1604-06-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Eynesbury’, c. 24 October 1626; ‘Aylesbury (town)’, c. 18 August 1628 & 2 June 1629
Mrs Margery Leveret (PERSON53667)
Female, b. 1602-05-06-1586-05-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Leighton Bromswold’, c. 30 May 1613 & 15 May 1631; ‘Leightonstone (a hundred, and later an ecclesiastical administrative area in the diocese of Ely)’, c. 5 May 1631
Mrs Laura Hubberde (PERSON52033)
Female, b. 1599-09-22-1603-05-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Eynesbury’, c. 21 September 1622, 12 November 1625, 13 March 1626, 31 December 1630, 2 April 1632 & 8 May 1633; ‘Yeanes berry’, c. 21 November 1623
Robert Lord (PERSON53889)
Male, b. 1595-04-21-1596-05-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Waresley’, c. 20 April 1621, 24 May 1621 & 2 May 1625
Elizabeth Newman (PERSON55385)
Female, b. 1601-11-29, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Alconbury Weston’, c. 16 September 1623, 18 August 1631 & 16 December 1631
Ellen Reeve (PERSON34664)
Female, b. 1594-01-23-1597-03-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Buckden’, c. 22 January 1617; ‘Colmworth’, c. 12 March 1617
Joan Abbot (PERSON42417)
Female, b. 1605-05-24 (19:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘St Ives’, c. 1 June 1629, 3 July 1629 & 10 April 1630
Michael Lord (PERSON53887)
Male, b. 1611-12-14-1607-03-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Waresley’, c. 13 December 1632, 8 March 1633 & 25 March 1633
Eleanor Liveigh [Lunage] (PERSON53798)
Female, b. 1603-10-09-1604-12-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Kimbolton (village)’, c. 8 October 1623; ‘Stonely (in the parish of Kimbolton)’, c. 19 November 1623 & 18 December 1623
Mary [Marge] Carter [Carton] (PERSON28754)
Female, b. 1589-03-27-1590-07-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Staughton’, c. 26 March 1617, 29 March 1617, 2 April 1617, 3 April 1617, 10 May 1617, 31 May 1617, 11 June 1617, 5 May 1618 & 10 July 1618
Richard Peete (PERSON34175)
Male, b. 1587-04-29-1590-03-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘St Neots (town)’, c. 28 April 1613, 18 April 1617 & 26 March 1624
Dorothy Ferne (PERSON11697)
Female, b. 1579-01-09-1581-01-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Spaldwick’, c. 8 January 1603
Goody Gale (PERSON19700)
Female, b. 1578-06-13-1580-06-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Southoe’, c. 12 June 1605
Lawrence Sayer (PERSON20715)
Male, b. 1582-07-17-1584-07-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Aversley’, c. 16 July 1605