Robert Alcock (PERSON9067)
Male, b. 1577-11-04-1579-05-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bolnhurst (village)’, c. 26 March 1601, 3 November 1603, 8 January 1613 & 3 May 1613
Christopher Allison (PERSON9121)
Male, b. 1579-09-25-1578-02-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Deanshanger (manor in the parish of Passenham)’, c. 24 September 1604, 29 September 1604 & 19 February 1607
Faith Stevens (PERSON59586)
Female, b. 1592-06-29-1591-07-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Milton Malsor’, c. 28 June 1620, 3 July 1620 & 3 July 1620
Richard Thomson (PERSON60052)
Male, b. 1604-11-14-1604-07-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupations: ‘Servant’, c. 13 November 1627; ‘Ostler’, c. 16 June 1631 & 11 July 1633
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 13 November 1627 & 11 July 1633
Alice Travell (PERSON60421)
Female, b. 1593-03-21-1609-10-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 20 March 1624, 9 July 1631 & 9 October 1632
Alice French (PERSON49445)
Female, b. 1595-01-11-1601-01-13 (est.), d. 1628-01-20
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 9 January 1628
Residences: ‘Middleton aka Milton Keynes (village)’, c. 10 January 1628 & 14 January 1628
Anne Glover (PERSON49914)
Female, b. 1600-09-16-1604-04-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 15 September 1627
Residences: ‘Filgrave (hamlet in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave)’, c. 15 September 1627, 24 October 1631, 11 April 1633 & 1 May 1633
Lucy Ashmore [March] (PERSON509)
Female, b. 1570-07-02-1572-11-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Limehouse (E14)’, c. 1 July 1601, 17 July 1601 & 2 November 1601
Sara Harrison (PERSON51016)
Female, b. 1597-11-04-1599-03-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 16 January 1625
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 3 November 1620, 16 January 1625 & 24 March 1634
Mr Thomas Holloway (PERSON51723)
Male, b. 1601-06-15-1599-04-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Kislingbury’, c. 29 March 1630, 3 April 1630 & 14 June 1630
Joan Humble (PERSON52139)
Female, b. 1595-04-20-1602-10-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Padbury (village)’, c. 19 April 1626, 1 July 1627 & 8 October 1628
Arthur Hurst [East] (PERSON52213)
Male, b. 1600-07-14-1600-04-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupations: ‘Servant’, c. 13 July 1622 & 13 April 1631; ‘Miller’, c. 1 October 1627
Residences: ‘Tattenhoe (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 13 July 1622, 1 October 1627 & 13 April 1631
Alice Kent (PERSON52817)
Female, b. 1598-05-05-1601-05-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ecton’, c. 4 May 1624 & 17 May 1630
Elizabeth King (PERSON52993)
Female, b. 1596-06-10-1601-07-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Moulsoe’, c. 9 June 1623, 26 July 1624 & 26 July 1630
Anne Leeke (PERSON53629)
Female, b. 1597-04-04-1594-05-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 3 April 1621, 15 April 1623 & 3 May 1623
Mrs Martha Lingard (PERSON53760)
Female, b. 1600-08-15-1603-07-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Higham Ferrers’, c. 14 August 1627, 2 May 1631 & 19 July 1631
Robert Lord (PERSON53889)
Male, b. 1595-04-21-1596-05-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Waresley’, c. 20 April 1621, 24 May 1621 & 2 May 1625
Mr Markham (PERSON54262)
Male, b. 1598-07-21-1600-07-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Tyringham in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave’, c. 20 July 1625 & 4 December 1632
Agnes [Anne] Marks (PERSON54285)
Female, b. 1600-07-07-1602-11-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 6 July 1622, 8 July 1622, 9 November 1631 & 26 November 1631
Mrs Elizabeth Atkinson (PERSON18923)
Female, b. 1577-01-16-1582-09-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Paxton’, c. 24 September 1605 & 29 September 1605; ‘Paxton’, c. 26 September 1605; ‘Huntington Hard by Bugdon’, c. 15 January 1606