Margaret Heritage (PERSON51372)
Female, b. 1600-01-02 or 1601-01-02, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bicester (town)’, c. 10 April 1627, 26 December 1627 & 26 June 1630
Mrs Elizabeth Waller (PERSON36425)
Female, b. 1586-05-19-1590-07-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 18 May 1615, 18 September 1615, 9 March 1618, 27 March 1618 & 4 July 1620
Dorothy Rawlins (PERSON15180)
Female, b. 1578-06-01-1581-04-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stanbridge’, c. 31 May 1600 & 18 April 1611; ‘Edlesborough (village)’, c. 20 March 1601, 6 November 1602 & 3 January 1603
Thomas Rider (PERSON15324)
Male, b. 1579-03-18-1580-12-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Tickford End, Newport Pagnell’, c. 17 March 1602 & 28 July 1602; ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 19 March 1602 & 17 December 1610
Alice Clark (PERSON10580)
Female, b. 1571-05-20-1573-04-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Roade (village)’, c. 19 May 1600, 21 May 1600, 24 May 1600 & 27 April 1603
Richard Brinckloe (PERSON10021)
Male, b. 1574-02-19-1577-03-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 18 February 1601, 20 March 1604 & 24 March 1604
Mrs Alice Parkins (PERSON14689)
Female, b. 1577-04-18-1576-09-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Woburn (village)’, c. 17 April 1600, 26 November 1603 & 23 September 1615; ‘Woburn Warren’, c. 17 September 1603, 20 October 1604, 20 April 1605 & 26 October 1608
Goody Joan Cook [Rudgely] (PERSON46870)
Female, b. 1596-08-14-1599-10-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 13 August 1620, 12 October 1621, 4 August 1629, 10 October 1629, 2 March 1630, 19 June 1632 & 5 July 1633
Rose Knighton (PERSON53177)
Female, b. 1590-09-22-1592-09-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Raunds’, c. 22 April 1622 & 21 September 1622
Robert Meridale (PERSON54635)
Male, b. 1595-04-09-1597-09-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Baker’, c. 8 April 1625
Residences: ‘Little Brickhill’, c. 8 April 1625 & 22 September 1627
Anne Pen (PERSON56524)
Female, b. 1603-09-22-1605-10-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 21 September 1635, 24 September 1635 & 6 October 1635
Joan Radwell (PERSON57257)
Female, b. 1590-05-10-1592-05-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 27 April 1622 & 9 May 1622
Paul Triplet (PERSON60473)
Male, b. 1601-04-28-1603-06-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hampton Gay’, c. 27 April 1630 & 11 June 1633
Alice Wig (PERSON61776)
Female, b. 1592-08-29-1594-10-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ledburn (in the parish of Mentmore)’, c. 28 August 1622 & 14 October 1624
Mary Astone (PERSON43019)
Female, b. 1595-06-03-1597-01-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 2 June 1625 & 3 January 1627
Joan Davis (PERSON47621)
Female, b. 1600-06-04-1601-01-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Marston Moretaine (village)’, c. 3 June 1630 & 22 January 1631
Mrs Temperance Edwards (PERSON48390)
Female, b. 1596-05-03-1598-12-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Croxton’, c. 2 May 1625 & 24 December 1628
Mrs Elizabeth Emrye (PERSON48571)
Female, b. 1594-04-24-1596-03-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Arlesey’, c. 23 April 1624
Catherine Missendon (PERSON14213)
Female, b. 1573-08-10-1575-08-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Shenley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 22 September 1603 & 9 August 1605
Thomas Ellis (PERSON19551)
Male, b. 1577-09-29-1579-04-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 28 September 1605 & 14 April 1609