Griffin Richardson (PERSON20614)
Male, b. 1603-02-13-1605-03-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 4 September 1605; ‘Little Linford’, c. 12 February 1606, 5 August 1608 & 1 April 1630
Elizabeth Gould [Good] (PERSON12292)
Female, b. 1598-08-27-1601-02-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bletchley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 25 February 1601, 26 August 1602 & 7 August 1628
Thomas Parrot (PERSON24801)
Male, b. 1607-02-17, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Castlethorpe (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 4 March 1610, 9 July 1616 & 10 May 1631
John Knight (PERSON32374)
Male, b. 1609-08-02-1612-07-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 1 August 1617, 15 June 1619, 9 July 1631 & 1 August 1631
Mr Thomas Laughton (PERSON32564)
Male, b. 1612-07-25-1612-01-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 22 April 1616, 24 July 1618 & 20 January 1634
Mrs Bridget Pix (PERSON34361)
Female, b. 1611-11-16 (06:26 approx.) or 1611-11-17 or 1612-11-17 (04:00-07:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Walton (parish, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 14 December 1618 & 26 April 1620
Joan Porter (PERSON56940)
Female, b. 1612-05-22-1614-05-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Passenham (village)’, c. 21 May 1621
Elizabeth Cooper (PERSON22692)
Female, b. 1603-04-11-1602-08-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chicheley (village)’, c. 10 April 1607 & 29 August 1621
Peter Houghton (PERSON23852)
Male, b. 1606-03-04-1608-12-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 3 March 1610, 7 March 1610 & 10 March 1610; ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 22 December 1628
Joan Downing [Downam] (PERSON11372)
Female, b. 1591-07-26 or 1592-07-27 (17:39), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Filgrave (hamlet in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave)’, c. 6 July 1601, 29 July 1601, 7 March 1612 & 28 March 1612
Elizabeth Hocknell (PERSON12819)
Female, b. 1595-06-12-1597-06-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 11 June 1603, 11 June 1619 & 24 June 1619
Lydia Martin (PERSON14042)
Female, b. 1590-09-27-1588-12-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sherington’, c. 26 September 1599 & 28 December 1611
Susan Rose (PERSON15471)
Female, b. 1594-11-14-1597-05-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 13 November 1602 & 20 May 1620
Ellen Vescy (PERSON16700)
Female, b. 1601-01-25-1604-01-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Clifton Reynes’, c. 24 January 1604 & 7 August 1630
Margaret Marsh [March] (PERSON20264)
Female, b. 1600-07-24-1603-10-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 23 July 1605, 9 August 1605 & 19 October 1628
Abraham Townsend (PERSON20979)
Male, b. 1601-08-13-1603-11-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 12 August 1606 & 7 November 1627
Mary Barrat (PERSON21991)
Female, b. 1597-03-24-1601-07-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wavendon (village)’, c. 23 March 1607 & 12 July 1624
Samuel Clitheroe (PERSON22582)
Male, b. 1607-11-09-1609-11-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Little Brickhill’, c. 13 May 1631
Catherine Cooper (PERSON29374)
Female, b. 1613-04-02-1614-08-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 1 April 1620 & 27 August 1633
Thomas Fisher (PERSON30417)
Male, b. 1605-12-28-1609-02-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 27 December 1611 & 9 February 1629