John Hollywell (PERSON12858)
Male, b. 1574-10-13-1575-11-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Barsham’, c. 12 October 1602; ‘Unspecified’, c. 11 November 1602
Mrs Bostock (PERSON44482)
Female, b. 1596-02-06-1605-01-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 13 September 1624, 22 August 1627, 25 January 1628, 1 February 1628, 9 July 1628, 11 August 1628, 11 September 1629, 28 September 1629, 30 April 1630, 16 June 1631, 30 September 1632, 28 March 1633, 17 January 1634, 1 June 1634, 10 November 1635 & 17 April 1639
Mary Cox (PERSON11028)
Female, b. 1582-04-17-1585-03-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 2 March 1605
Residences: ‘Cold Brayfield’, c. 26 November 1602 & 2 March 1605; ‘Brafield-on-the-Green’, c. 16 April 1603
Mr Thomas Pedder (PERSON14821)
Male, b. 1577-01-06-1579-08-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Alderton’, c. 5 January 1601, 22 August 1605 & 10 September 1605
Joan Clark (PERSON10617)
Female, b. 1578-04-17-1579-07-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 25 July 1604
Residences: ‘Lathbury (village)’, c. 16 April 1601 & 25 July 1604
Thomas Anthony (PERSON42815)
Male, b. 1603-12-05-1607-09-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Woburn (village)’, c. 4 December 1627 & 21 September 1633
Mr Lewis Goodfellowe (PERSON23443)
Male, b. 1583-07-23-1586-04-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stagsden’, c. 22 July 1606
Mr William Man (PERSON32925)
Male, b. 1585-02-04-1586-06-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 3 February 1613 & 8 June 1613
Residences: ‘Maulden’, c. 3 February 1613, 22 February 1613 & 8 June 1613
John Chilton (PERSON46058)
Male, b. 1599-05-21-1596-11-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Groom’, c. 20 May 1622, 30 October 1622, 7 November 1622 & 26 November 1622
Residences: ‘Somerton’, c. 30 October 1622, 7 November 1622 & 26 November 1622
Mrs Rookes (PERSON57866)
Female, b. 1602-04-01-1608-07-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Calverton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 31 March 1623, 2 October 1627 & 25 July 1630
Anne Cook (PERSON29309)
Female, b. 1586-03-21-1583-02-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Barford (village)’, c. 20 March 1612; ‘Little Barford’, c. 28 March 1612, 4 April 1612 & 26 February 1620
Mary Berrill (PERSON22085)
Female, b. 1584-01-15-1586-01-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Yardley Hastings’, c. 14 January 1608
Thomas Freeman (PERSON23312)
Male, b. 1586-03-18-1588-03-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 17 March 1607
John Goodson (PERSON31043)
Male, b. 1591-06-06-1593-06-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Loughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 5 June 1613
James Gylnyn (PERSON31195)
Male, b. 1588-08-07-1590-08-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Helmsley’, c. 6 August 1617
Elizabeth Harding (PERSON31347)
Female, b. 1591-07-24-1593-07-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Middleton aka Milton Keynes (village)’, c. 23 July 1618
William Hawkins (PERSON31539)
Male, b. 1580-08-17-1582-08-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Alderton’, c. 16 August 1602
William Lucas (PERSON32828)
Male, b. 1587-10-28-1589-10-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Steeple Claydon’, c. 27 October 1616
Richard Dayrell (PERSON47690)
Male, b. 1601-02-19-1603-02-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Pitchcott’, c. 18 February 1628
Thomas Ekins (PERSON48416)
Male, b. 1600-10-08-1602-10-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ringstead’, c. 7 October 1623