John Sanders (PERSON35062)
Male, b. 1594-04-23-1596-05-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sharnbrook’, c. 22 April 1618, 27 April 1618 & 21 May 1618
William Truxstone (PERSON36228)
Male, b. 1593-05-06-1595-03-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Edworth’, c. 5 May 1619 & 18 March 1620
John Underwood (PERSON36314)
Male, b. 1594-03-31-1597-05-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Irthlingborough’, c. 30 March 1618 & 13 May 1618
Walter Baker (PERSON43247)
Male, b. 1603-10-02-1605-09-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Over’, c. 23 June 1630 & 1 October 1630
Mr Thomas Bartloe (PERSON43673)
Male, b. 1597-05-23-1599-05-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Leadenhall (Street? Or Market?)’, c. 22 May 1624
Thomas Battison (PERSON43777)
Male, b. 1605-04-07-1608-06-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Houghton’, c. 6 April 1629, 28 April 1629 & 2 June 1629
Robert Berry (PERSON44047)
Male, b. 1602-04-27-1603-05-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stratton Audley’, c. 26 April 1623 & 3 May 1623
Mr John Blisse (PERSON44303)
Male, b. 1603-04-26-1605-05-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Colmworth’, c. 21 May 1633
Edward Brandon (PERSON44677)
Male, b. 1597-11-28-1598-12-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Draughton’, c. 27 November 1620 & 23 December 1623
Mr William Collinson [Collyson] (PERSON46603)
Male, b. 1601-04-26-1603-11-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Schoolmaster’, c. 25 April 1626 & 27 April 1626
Residences: ‘Wilden’, c. 25 April 1626, 27 April 1626 & 27 November 1626
Reynold Collope (PERSON46608)
Male, b. 1598-06-13-1606-05-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Scholar’, c. 12 June 1620
Residences: ‘Flitwick’, c. 12 June 1620, 17 July 1620, 9 August 1620 & 29 May 1630
William Eaton (PERSON48298)
Male, b. 1595-06-22-1598-04-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Raunds’, c. 21 June 1620 & 8 April 1623
Thomas Goodman (PERSON50071)
Male, b. 1608-02-25-1613-06-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Badby’, c. 24 February 1630, 10 March 1630 & 20 June 1632
Hugh Guy (PERSON50529)
Male, b. 1606-06-08-1608-06-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 7 June 1628 & 9 June 1628
Thomas Hall (PERSON50663)
Male, b. 1601-07-01-1604-07-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Dallington (now part of Northampton)’, c. 30 June 1623 & 7 July 1623
Mr Thomas Horne (PERSON51873)
Male, b. 1593-12-23-1597-03-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Kensworth’, c. 22 December 1621, 31 December 1621 & 22 March 1624
Francis Jackson (PERSON52382)
Male, b. 1604-03-31-1604-05-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Blatherwycke’, c. 30 March 1631 & 11 May 1631
William Mariot (PERSON54244)
Male, b. 1598-12-27-1600-12-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Emberton’, c. 26 December 1627 & 27 December 1627
Randall Maxy (PERSON54527)
Male, b. 1602-05-27-1605-12-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Thurleigh’, c. 26 May 1629 & 8 December 1632
William Miller [Milward] (PERSON54770)
Male, b. 1607-07-22-1607-06-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cranfield’, c. 21 July 1632 & 27 June 1633