Anne Peace (PERSON56357)
Female, b. 1632-10-01 (15:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hardingstone (village)’, c. 25 February 1633; ‘Cotton End (now part of Northampton)’, c. 17 September 1633
Gabriel Russell [Ruffle] (PERSON58041)
Male, b. 1615-11-16 (04:00) or 1615-11-27 or 1616-11-27 (04:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 14 May 1621, 16 April 1623, 2 June 1623, 16 June 1623, 24 June 1623, 11 August 1623, 15 September 1623 & 13 October 1623; ‘Unspecified’, c. 20 March 1622, 16 April 1623 & 27 May 1623; ‘Fenny Stratford (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 29 May 1623; ‘old fænystratford’, c. 6 June 1623
William North (PERSON55634)
Male, b. 1628-10-08 or 1629-10-08, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Overthorpe’, c. 20 March 1630 & 10 October 1631
Mr John Atkins (PERSON43031)
Male, b. 1628-04-20 (15:15) or 1628-04-20 (15:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stanwick’, c. 23 February 1629 & 5 May 1629
John Hobcraft (PERSON51629)
Male, b. 1631-01-08, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Aynho’, c. 22 September 1631 & 30 September 1631
Mary Mariot (PERSON32987)
Female, b. 1618-04-22 (10:30 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Higham Ferrers’, c. 22 August 1618 & 22 August 1618
Anne Tomlin (PERSON36130)
Female, b. 1615-02-17 or 1615-02-18 (04:00) or 1615-02-18 (04:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 6 July 1618, 6 July 1618, 31 August 1618 & 31 August 1618
John Owen (PERSON14594)
Male, b. 1600-08-02 (16:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Barton Seagrave’, c. 6 May 1603
Richard Pendred (PERSON34218)
Male, b. 1607-10-20 (?-11:59), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cold Brayfield’, c. 24 August 1614 & 17 September 1614; ‘Brafield-on-the-Green’, c. 2 September 1614
James Mannings (PERSON24332)
Male, b. 1605-11-05 or 1605-11-05 (15:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cold Brayfield’, c. 30 July 1608; ‘Brafield-on-the-Green’, c. 19 August 1609 & 19 August 1609
Agnes Linwell (PERSON53773)
Female, b. 1629-08-16 or 1630-08-16 (02:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Daventry (village)’, c. 21 May 1632 & 25 September 1632
Mr George Steward (PERSON59608)
Male, b. 1626-10-05 (05:30), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Pattishall (village)’, c. 18 March 1627
Susan Bird (PERSON9767)
Female, b. 1603-08-19 (02:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Greens Norton’, c. 6 July 1604 & 6 July 1604
Anne Bunche (PERSON45182)
Female, b. 1620-09-11 (15:00 approx.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Rushden (village)’, c. 7 June 1624
Eleanor Cross (PERSON29544)
Female, b. 1612-08-17 (19:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 28 January 1619
Mary Proud (PERSON34504)
Female, b. 1619-06-11 (13:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Oundle (village)’, c. 5 August 1619
John Procter (PERSON15075)
Male, b. 1596-02-01 (06:26 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wicken (village)’, c. 28 December 1602, 9 March 1603 & 7 May 1603
Thomas Jones (PERSON52666)
Male, b. 1626-09-25 (approx.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Clay Coton’, c. 19 July 1627
Elizabeth Loughton (PERSON53893)
Female, b. 1618-07-07 or 1619-07-07, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bozeat’, c. 12 July 1627
Richard Marchant (PERSON54205)
Male, b. 1624-09-19 or 1625-09-18, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stanwick’, c. 18 May 1626