Mrs Craste (PERSON47249)
Female, b. 1605-03-16-1607-03-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Waiting gentlewoman’, c. 15 March 1627, 17 March 1627 & 28 March 1627
Residence: ‘Apethorpe’, c. 15 March 1627
Robert Kent (PERSON13316)
Male, b. 1596-04-10-1598-04-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Walton (parish, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 9 April 1599
Richard Woollet (PERSON37058)
Male, b. 1609-04-30-1611-04-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Wolverton (village)’, c. 29 April 1619
Edward Boddington (PERSON9833)
Male, b. 1596-05-28-1597-11-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cold Brayfield’, c. 28 November 1603
Event:Burial, on 30 November 1603 (approx.)
John Burton (PERSON10224)
Male, b. 1589-03-26-1591-03-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 25 March 1599
Sir Francis Curson (PERSON22802)
Male, b. 1539-10-31-1541-10-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Waterperry’, c. 14 March 1608 & 8 April 1608
Edmond Wotten (PERSON26173)
Male, b. 1578-05-28-1580-05-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Salcey Forest’, c. 27 May 1609
Lady Winch (PERSON36925)
Female, b. 1566-05-12-1568-05-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Medical practitioner’, c. 29 April 1617
Residences: ‘Everton/Everton cum Tetworth’, c. 8 October 1627; ‘Everton’, c. 11 May 1629
Robert Dennet (PERSON11250)
Male, b. 1596-09-05-1598-01-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Husborne Crawley’, c. 5 January 1600
Joan Spark (PERSON16018)
Female, b. 1563-10-07-1573-10-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Blunham (village)’, c. 6 October 1604 & 16 October 1604
Anonymous (PERSON18701)
Female, b. 1580-01-14-1582-01-12 (est.), d. 1605-01-17
Occupations: ‘Maid’, c. 13 January 1605; ‘Servant’, c. 16 January 1605
Residence: ‘Tyringham in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave’, c. 13 January 1605
Alice Mason (PERSON14048)
Female, b. 1584-02-25-1585-02-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wolverton (village)’, c. 24 February 1599 & 2 March 1599
Mrs Dormer [Hurleston] (PERSON19499)
Female, b. 1576-10-08-1578-10-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wing (village)’, c. 7 October 1606, 7 October 1606 & 23 August 1611
Anne Leader [Kendall] (PERSON53553)
Female, b. 1562-04-29-1562-09-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Holborn (WC1, WC2, EC1)’, c. 28 April 1623
Humphrey Ebburne (PERSON11463)
Male, b. 1594-02-24-1596-02-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Aspley Guise/Aspley Heath’, c. 23 February 1601
Mrs Phoebe Longueville (PERSON32784)
Female, b. 1611-02-24-1613-02-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wolverton (village)’, c. 23 February 1620 & 26 February 1620
Robert Rider (PERSON34748)
Male, b. 1557-05-17-1559-05-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 16 May 1618 & 20 May 1618
Elizabeth Horrell (PERSON51887)
Female, b. 1566-09-18-1568-09-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Barton’, c. 17 September 1627
James Langwrite (PERSON53371)
Male, b. 1613-11-29-1615-11-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 28 November 1621
Agnes Newman (PERSON55374)
Female, b. 1624-09-26-1626-09-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 25 September 1633 & 28 September 1633