Elizabeth Brise (PERSON10028)
Female, b. 1539-06-26-1541-06-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 25 June 1600
William Brittain (PERSON10044)
Male, b. 1541-11-24-1543-11-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 23 November 1602
John Brome (PERSON10061)
Male, b. 1538-08-23-1540-08-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Lavendon (village)’, c. 22 August 1599
John Brooke (PERSON10091)
Male, b. 1539-02-12-1541-02-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 11 February 1600
Joan Brown (PERSON10115)
Female, b. 1539-04-01-1541-03-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Marston Moretaine (village)’, c. 31 March 1600
Thomas Bull (PERSON10153)
Male, b. 1542-10-26-1544-10-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Buckingham (town)’, c. 25 October 1603
Anne Bunche (PERSON10180)
Female, b. 1543-07-31-1545-07-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 30 July 1604
William Burgess (PERSON10199)
Male, b. 1542-07-19-1544-07-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 18 July 1603
Elizabeth Burgo (PERSON10205)
Female, b. 1538-05-18-1540-05-16 (est.), d. not recorded
William Burte (PERSON10214)
Male, b. 1541-11-07-1543-11-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 6 November 1602
William Caperne (PERSON10316)
Male, b. 1542-11-05-1544-11-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Blisworth’, c. 4 November 1603
Ralph Carter (PERSON10351)
Male, b. 1543-08-28-1545-08-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Dunton (near Stewkley)’, c. 27 August 1604
Seth Chapman (PERSON10423)
Male, b. 1543-01-26-1545-01-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Denton’, c. 25 January 1604
Harry Clark (PERSON10545)
Male, b. 1539-08-22-1541-08-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Padbury (village)’, c. 21 August 1600
Thomas Clark (PERSON10560)
Male, b. 1538-08-21-1540-08-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Brickhill (village)’, c. 20 August 1599
Goody Clark (PERSON10569)
Female, b. 1537-04-15-1545-07-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Chicheley (village)’, c. 19 July 1604
Margaret Clowes (PERSON10676)
Female, b. 1539-07-22-1541-07-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘North Crawley (village)’, c. 21 July 1600
Goody Isabel Coates (PERSON10692)
Female, b. 1543-04-22-1547-10-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 21 April 1604 & 10 October 1606
Thomas Blunden (PERSON1072)
Male, b. 1538-12-20-1540-12-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘in ’, c. 19 December 1599
Elizabeth Colles (PERSON10741)
Female, b. 1538-08-26-1540-08-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Grendon Underwood’, c. 25 August 1599