Mr Richard Wake (PERSON60920)
Male, b. 1567-12-31-1569-08-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hartwell (village, near Aylesbury)’, c. 30 December 1623, 29 April 1626, 27 June 1627, 10 December 1627, 18 March 1628 & 5 August 1628
Dorothy Foulkes (PERSON11873)
Female, b. 1539-12-11-1541-02-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bradden’, c. 29 February 1604
John Stonebank (PERSON16204)
Male, b. 1538-06-23-1542-08-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Emberton’, c. 22 June 1601, 22 June 1601, 6 July 1601 & 26 August 1601
Richard Swelpson (PERSON16291)
Male, b. 1542-03-03-1542-09-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Emberton’, c. 12 June 1602, 5 September 1602, 9 September 1602 & 2 March 1603
Goodman Henry Smith (PERSON20799)
Male, b. 1542-11-17-1547-01-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lidlington’, c. 16 November 1605, 27 November 1605 & 5 January 1606
Old Mr John Duncombe (PERSON22978)
Male, b. 1547-10-03, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Aspley Guise/Aspley Heath’, c. 28 April 1609, 20 October 1609 & 25 April 1612
Goody Isabel Parrot (PERSON24811)
Female, b. 1541-04-28-1544-01-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Loughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 27 April 1607, 28 June 1607 & 2 January 1609
Mr Henry Eastone (PERSON30038)
Male, b. 1549-12-20-1551-09-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Maid's Moreton’, c. 19 December 1615, 6 August 1616 & 3 September 1616
Goody Joan Underwood (PERSON36325)
Female, b. 1549-09-04-1550-01-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Langford’, c. 3 September 1611, 11 November 1611 & 11 January 1612
Mrs Anne [Agnes] Coates (PERSON46389)
Female, b. 1553-03-06-1562-05-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Abington’, c. 5 March 1623, 10 March 1623, 21 March 1623, 3 April 1623 & 16 May 1623
John Godfrey (PERSON49952)
Male, b. 1567-09-27-1571-04-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Guilden Morden’, c. 26 September 1628, 8 September 1631, 9 September 1631, 18 April 1634 & 27 April 1635
Mrs Anne Lake (PERSON53250)
Female, b. 1565-05-14-1566-01-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Buckland (near Aylesbury)’, c. 13 May 1629, 12 June 1629 & 16 January 1632
Richard Peacock (PERSON5618)
Male, b. 1537-01-03-1539-10-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Rainham (now London RM13)’, c. 22 May 1599
Alice Cheyney (PERSON10480)
Female, b. 1544-01-23-1541-12-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 22 January 1605, 24 March 1606 & 17 December 1606
Christopher Clark (PERSON10540)
Male, b. 1542-08-23-1547-04-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Padbury (village)’, c. 22 August 1603, 3 September 1603 & 22 April 1609
Mary Coursey (PERSON10968)
Female, b. 1543-03-18-1550-08-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 17 March 1604, 4 May 1607 & 4 August 1612
Mr Thomas Helder [Spicer] (PERSON12710)
Male, b. 1533-05-09-1534-06-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Marston Moretaine (village)’, c. 8 May 1600, 13 May 1600 & 7 June 1600
Goodman Cowly [Old Cowly] (PERSON29441)
Male, b. 1549-07-16-1549-09-01 (est.), d. 1615-09-02 (18:00-?)
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 15 July 1612 & 2 September 1615
Event:Burial, c. 8 December 1615
Mrs Margaret Dyer (PERSON48242)
Female, b. 1566-02-05-1566-03-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 4 February 1627, 6 June 1628, 28 July 1630 & 9 March 1632
Mrs Joan More (PERSON54922)
Female, b. 1563-05-17, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Leighton Buzzard (town)’, c. 6 April 1631, 30 June 1631 & 11 April 1632