Thomas White (PERSON17057)
Male, b. 1543-05-23-1545-05-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Middleton aka Milton Keynes (village)’, c. 22 May 1600
Jacob Jinkenson (PERSON13214)
Male, b. 1542-04-03-1544-04-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 2 April 1599
John Persival (PERSON14876)
Male, b. 1541-09-08-1543-09-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Buckingham (town)’, c. 7 September 1598
John Holland (PERSON12848)
Male, b. 1545-03-25-1546-05-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Walton (parish, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 24 March 1602, 1 April 1602 & 27 May 1602
Mr John Theed (PERSON60020)
Male, b. 1574-05-26-1578-02-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ledburn (in the parish of Mentmore)’, c. 25 May 1631, 8 September 1631 & 4 December 1631; ‘Mentmore (village)’, c. 26 August 1631 & 6 February 1632; ‘Libborne of Moulton par’, c. 2 December 1631; ‘ Ledborne’, c. 9 December 1631
Jeffery Arnold (PERSON18901)
Male, b. 1548-05-28-1550-05-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Steeple Claydon’, c. 27 May 1605
Goodman Bagwell (PERSON18942)
Male, b. 1549-07-18-1551-07-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Sherington’, c. 17 July 1606
Goodman Bynion (PERSON19191)
Male, b. 1549-08-06-1551-08-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Woughton on the Green’, c. 5 August 1606
William Olive (PERSON24709)
Male, b. 1551-12-31-1553-12-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Pitchcott’, c. 30 December 1608
Robert King (PERSON32305)
Male, b. 1561-06-06-1563-06-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 5 June 1618
Goodman John Stiles (PERSON35757)
Male, b. 1554-12-12-1557-06-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Steeple Claydon’, c. 11 December 1611 & 15 June 1612
Richard Abbot (PERSON42410)
Male, b. 1575-05-02-1577-04-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Sherington’, c. 1 May 1632
Robert Goodman (PERSON50067)
Male, b. 1571-01-30-1574-07-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Moulsoe’, c. 29 January 1628 & 6 July 1629
Mr Anthony Goodwine (PERSON50124)
Male, b. 1582-05-18-1584-05-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Swanbourne’, c. 17 May 1639
John Gravestock (PERSON50231)
Male, b. 1569-04-13-1571-04-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Sherington’, c. 12 April 1626
Peter Neighbour (PERSON55257)
Male, b. 1566-04-11-1568-04-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Long Crendon’, c. 10 April 1623
Goodman Reynolds (PERSON57497)
Male, b. 1566-10-01-1568-09-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Moulsoe’, c. 30 September 1623
Thomas Wilmar (PERSON61914)
Male, b. 1576-06-07-1578-06-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Grendon Underwood’, c. 6 June 1633
Richard Mason (PERSON33070)
Male, b. 1553-10-19-1554-06-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 18 October 1610 & 29 June 1611
Ralph Hawkins (PERSON51238)
Male, b. 1574-09-13-1576-09-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Quainton (village)’, c. 12 September 1631