Nicholas Young (PERSON17471)
Male, b. 1552-11-08-1553-04-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Nash’, c. 16 February 1603, 7 November 1603 & 9 April 1605
John Heyford (PERSON23741)
Male, b. 1556-04-14-1558-04-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Towcester (town)’, c. 13 April 1607 & 15 June 1611
Andrew Savage (PERSON35104)
Male, b. 1563-08-02-1560-04-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Husborne Crawley’, c. 18 April 1612 & 1 August 1614
John Milward (PERSON54812)
Male, b. 1566-08-10-1571-08-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cranfield’, c. 9 August 1620 & 10 August 1620
Mr John West (PERSON61441)
Male, b. 1576-01-23-1581-02-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 22 January 1630 & 19 February 1630
Thomas Cole (PERSON10719)
Male, b. 1560-05-23-1559-08-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 22 May 1602, 24 May 1602, 23 July 1610 & 29 August 1611
Thomas Cox (PERSON11014)
Male, b. 1549-06-28-1547-04-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cold Brayfield’, c. 27 June 1600, 25 March 1603 & 25 April 1611
Anthony Milgate (PERSON14160)
Male, b. 1551-07-09-1553-04-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Day labourer’, c. 8 July 1602
Residences: ‘Wolverton (village)’, c. 8 July 1602, 21 September 1604, 13 April 1605 & 17 April 1605
Alexander Travell (PERSON16528)
Male, b. 1561-11-17-1562-03-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Roade (village)’, c. 16 November 1602, 26 November 1602, 8 April 1609 & 10 March 1611
Anthony Newell (PERSON33569)
Male, b. 1575-07-03-1582-05-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Weaver’, c. 2 July 1611
Residences: ‘Sherington’, c. 2 July 1611, 15 October 1621, 18 May 1629 & 5 May 1631
Mr Robert Hull (PERSON52106)
Male, b. 1569-11-28-1577-08-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lillingstone Lovell (now part of Buckinghamshire)’, c. 27 November 1620, 8 December 1620, 18 March 1629 & 26 August 1629
Richard Everat (PERSON11631)
Male, b. 1549-05-14-1549-01-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Adstock’, c. 19 April 1599, 11 May 1599, 13 May 1600 & 27 January 1602
Mr John Pen (PERSON34198)
Male, b. 1566-09-09-1562-03-14 (est.), d. 1627-04-15-1627-04-30
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 8 September 1617, 9 August 1619, 6 December 1626, 11 December 1626, 23 December 1626, 8 January 1627, 1 February 1627, 12 February 1627, 19 February 1627, 10 March 1627 & 15 March 1627
Mr Daniel Chadburne (PERSON45802)
Male, b. 1577-10-14-1577-11-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Steeple Claydon’, c. 13 October 1625, 4 February 1628, 7 November 1629 & 5 August 1630
Mr George Vaux (PERSON60818)
Male, b. 1573-12-25-1574-09-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Innkeeper’, c. 24 December 1630 & 15 July 1633
Residences: ‘Potton’, c. 24 December 1630, 2 February 1631, 10 January 1633, 15 July 1633 & 20 September 1633
Goodman Thomas Arden (PERSON9208)
Male, b. 1552-03-27-1549-02-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 26 March 1603, 28 March 1606, 30 November 1607 & 22 February 1608
Mr Stephen More (PERSON14242)
Male, b. 1558-02-13-1558-03-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Pasture-man’, c. 12 February 1601
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 12 February 1601; ‘Little Staughton’, c. 8 April 1605, 13 May 1611, 29 June 1616, 8 July 1616, 15 July 1616 & 16 March 1618; ‘Great Staughton’, c. 2 April 1608
Mr Thomas Shephard (PERSON15762)
Male, b. 1547-07-05-1550-09-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Maulden’, c. 4 July 1601, 6 July 1601, 26 August 1601 & 3 September 1601
Stephen Gilbert (PERSON49822)
Male, b. 1568-06-19-1573-03-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 18 June 1621, 15 October 1621 & 7 March 1622
Peter Brown (PERSON28458)
Male, b. 1569-04-09-1577-10-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Yeoman’, c. 3 October 1626
Residences: ‘Longstowe’, c. 8 April 1617, 17 April 1620, 28 April 1623 & 18 December 1626; ‘Stowe (village)’, c. 30 June 1619, 3 October 1626, 9 October 1626 & 28 October 1626