John English (PERSON11608)
Male, b. 1551-09-10-1561-01-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Pavenham’, c. 9 September 1602 & 16 January 1612
Goodman Thomas Harris (PERSON12564)
Male, b. 1553-10-21-1555-10-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Brickhill’, c. 15 October 1604, 20 October 1604, 12 November 1604 & 3 December 1604
William Peacock (PERSON20496)
Male, b. 1552-07-03-1556-08-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 2 July 1605 & 13 August 1605
Goodman Ingram (PERSON23945)
Male, b. 1557-02-26-1557-03-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Quainton (village)’, c. 25 February 1608 & 14 March 1608
Richard Mallery (PERSON24323)
Male, b. 1559-02-18-1559-02-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Rushden (village)’, c. 17 February 1610 & 17 February 1610
Henry Brewer (PERSON28335)
Male, b. 1567-11-19-1567-12-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hemel Hempstead (town)’, c. 18 November 1618 & 29 December 1618
William Parkins (PERSON34001)
Male, b. 1567-02-17-1567-10-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Marsh Gibbon’, c. 16 February 1618 & 21 October 1618
Robert Stevenson (PERSON35735)
Male, b. 1562-10-19-1568-03-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hinwick (hamlet)’, c. 18 October 1615; ‘Farndish’, c. 27 March 1616; ‘Dorrington’, c. 8 March 1617
John Band (PERSON43391)
Male, b. 1576-03-14-1576-03-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Husbandman’, c. 13 March 1627 & 17 March 1627
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 13 March 1627 & 17 March 1627
William Blot (PERSON44318)
Male, b. 1570-05-16-1575-10-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Harrold (village)’, c. 15 May 1623 & 16 October 1624
William Darnell (PERSON47566)
Male, b. 1582-06-25-1584-08-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 24 June 1633, 1 July 1633 & 17 August 1633
William Slinge (PERSON58883)
Male, b. 1572-06-16-1574-07-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Horton’, c. 15 June 1623, 4 July 1623 & 6 July 1625
John Smith (PERSON59006)
Male, b. 1577-08-24-1577-09-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Moulsoe’, c. 23 August 1628 & 2 September 1628
George Gregory (PERSON12393)
Male, b. 1549-04-06-1552-07-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 14 July 1601, 15 July 1601 & 5 April 1602
Ralph Rechel (PERSON15209)
Male, b. 1550-06-02-1554-09-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Smith’, c. 14 June 1603
Residences: ‘Bromham’, c. 7 March 1603, 1 June 1603, 14 June 1603 & 29 September 1603
Mr Thomas Shephard (PERSON15762)
Male, b. 1547-07-05-1550-09-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Maulden’, c. 4 July 1601, 6 July 1601, 26 August 1601 & 3 September 1601
Thomas Reade (PERSON25031)
Male, b. 1567-11-25-1573-09-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Odell (village)’, c. 24 November 1608 & 29 June 1624; ‘litle Wodle’, c. 3 September 1624
John Ladbroke (PERSON32439)
Male, b. 1562-07-14-1562-08-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Husbandman’, c. 13 July 1613
Residences: ‘Knightcote (hamlet in the parish of Burton Dassett)’, c. 13 July 1613, 18 July 1613 & 15 August 1613
Goodman John Totnel (PERSON36161)
Male, b. 1567-02-20-1570-07-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Woolstone’, c. 19 February 1620, 13 July 1622 & 17 July 1629
Stephen Gilbert (PERSON49822)
Male, b. 1568-06-19-1573-03-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 18 June 1621, 15 October 1621 & 7 March 1622