Matthew Rutland (PERSON15541)
Male, b. 1549-06-10-1551-06-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newton Longville’, c. 9 June 1600 & 11 June 1600
Thomas Ellis (PERSON48481)
Male, b. 1574-06-15-1576-06-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ravenstone (village)’, c. 14 June 1625
Richard Langley (PERSON13586)
Male, b. 1548-03-31-1550-03-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 30 March 1599
Henry Basse (PERSON22020)
Male, b. 1556-07-05-1558-07-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Lamport (in the parish of Stowe)’, c. 4 July 1607
Leonard Woullen (PERSON37077)
Male, b. 1565-12-12-1568-03-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 11 December 1616 & 21 March 1617
Ralph White (PERSON61596)
Male, b. 1576-08-14-1578-08-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Clifton Reynes’, c. 13 August 1627 & 16 August 1627
John Persival (PERSON34246)
Male, b. 1566-09-09-1568-09-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Loughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 8 September 1617
Walter Houghton (PERSON51921)
Male, b. 1572-08-24-1574-08-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 23 August 1623
Edward Davers (PERSON11167)
Male, b. 1549-07-09-1554-05-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hollingdon (in Soulbury parish)’, c. 8 July 1600; ‘Unspecified’, c. 19 May 1603
Anthony Buckmaster (PERSON22300)
Male, b. 1558-04-18-1560-04-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 17 April 1609; ‘Littlecote (hamlet in the parish of Stewkley)’, c. 19 April 1609
John Hatton (PERSON23691)
Male, b. 1557-04-09-1559-11-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Gawcott (chapelry in the parish of Buckingham)’, c. 8 April 1608; ‘Caldecote (in the parish of Newport Pagnell)’, c. 4 November 1608
John Lyne (PERSON13843)
Male, b. 1551-04-12-1553-04-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Atterbury (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 11 April 1602
Henry Warr (PERSON16814)
Male, b. 1549-03-18-1551-03-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Maid's Moreton’, c. 17 March 1600
John Bright (PERSON44817)
Male, b. 1574-08-14-1576-08-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Water Eaton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 13 August 1625
John Berin (PERSON62558)
Male, b. 1572-02-06-1574-02-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ivinghoe Aston’, c. 5 February 1623
John Cockman (PERSON29127)
Male, b. 1563-05-26-1565-08-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Aylesbury (town)’, c. 25 May 1614 & 3 August 1614
Thomas Bagly (PERSON18941)
Male, b. 1554-03-29-1556-03-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Lamport (in the parish of Stowe)’, c. 28 March 1605
Thomas Cooper (PERSON29354)
Male, b. 1561-05-10-1563-05-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Chicheley (village)’, c. 9 May 1612
Goodman Thomas Newman (PERSON14383)
Male, b. 1549-02-01-1551-01-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Loughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 31 January 1600 & 2 February 1600
Goodman Thomas Claredge (PERSON46134)
Male, b. 1572-07-27-1575-03-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 26 July 1623 & 15 March 1634