James Greenwood (PERSON12385)
Male, b. 1547-12-03-1549-12-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Water Eaton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 2 December 1598
Mr Edward Birckberd (PERSON44197)
Male, b. 1571-02-04-1573-02-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Astwell’, c. 3 February 1622 & 3 February 1622
Matthew Rutland (PERSON15541)
Male, b. 1549-06-10-1551-06-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newton Longville’, c. 9 June 1600 & 11 June 1600
Thomas Ellis (PERSON48481)
Male, b. 1574-06-15-1576-06-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ravenstone (village)’, c. 14 June 1625
William Fisher (PERSON11764)
Male, b. 1548-05-19-1549-05-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 18 May 1599 & 22 May 1599
William Astone (PERSON9270)
Male, b. 1549-02-02-1553-04-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wicken (village)’, c. 1 February 1600 & 14 April 1612
Robert Hodges (PERSON12825)
Male, b. 1549-06-18-1551-06-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Greenfield (hamlet)’, c. 17 June 1600
Richard Langley (PERSON13586)
Male, b. 1548-03-31-1550-03-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 30 March 1599
Christopher Hanwell (PERSON50787)
Male, b. 1573-11-25-1575-11-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bicester (town)’, c. 24 November 1624
Henry Basse (PERSON22020)
Male, b. 1556-07-05-1558-07-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Lamport (in the parish of Stowe)’, c. 4 July 1607
Robert Carter (PERSON28730)
Male, b. 1560-07-26-1562-07-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 25 July 1611
John Cockman (PERSON29127)
Male, b. 1563-05-26-1565-08-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Aylesbury (town)’, c. 25 May 1614 & 3 August 1614
Mr Eastone (PERSON30035)
Male, b. 1559-06-17-1561-06-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Holme (hamlet in the parish of Biggleswade)’, c. 16 June 1610
Leonard Woullen (PERSON37077)
Male, b. 1565-12-12-1568-03-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 11 December 1616 & 21 March 1617
Ralph White (PERSON61596)
Male, b. 1576-08-14-1578-08-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Clifton Reynes’, c. 13 August 1627 & 16 August 1627
Arthur Humphries (PERSON31968)
Male, b. 1575-03-28-1577-02-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 27 March 1617, 12 April 1624 & 15 February 1626
George Grange (PERSON31067)
Male, b. 1568-07-20-1570-07-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Astrope (hamlet in the parish of Puttenham)’, c. 19 July 1619
John Bright (PERSON44817)
Male, b. 1574-08-14-1576-08-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Water Eaton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 13 August 1625
John Berin (PERSON62558)
Male, b. 1572-02-06-1574-02-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ivinghoe Aston’, c. 5 February 1623
Goodman Edward Richardson (PERSON15289)
Male, b. 1547-10-23-1546-11-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bow Brickhill (village)’, c. 22 October 1598, 17 November 1598, 3 November 1602 & 8 November 1602