Mr Robert Shelton (PERSON15778)
Male, b. 1571-02-11 (10:00 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Birmingham’, c. 15 May 1602, 14 September 1604, 14 March 1606 & 15 April 1608; ‘Alderton’, c. 17 May 1602; ‘Grafton Regis (village)’, c. 21 May 1602
William Carter (PERSON28735)
Male, b. 1584-09-09, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cranfield’, c. 28 October 1617, 19 November 1617, 6 December 1617, 27 December 1617, 17 January 1618, 31 January 1618, 20 February 1618, 4 March 1618, 11 April 1618, 12 September 1618, 15 March 1619, 20 April 1619 & 24 April 1619
Mr Leonard Piggot (PERSON34325)
Male, b. 1585-01-01-1585-03-17, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 27 February 1615, 1 March 1617, 22 April 1617, 29 September 1618, 3 October 1618 & 28 January 1619
Event:Baptism, on 18 March 1585
Henry Wood (PERSON8001)
Male, b. 1566-08-18 (07:40), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Swan Alley (EC2R, nr. Coleman St and All Hallows on the Wall)’, c. 20 January 1597; ‘Coleman Street (EC2R)’, c. 22 November 1597
Mr Anthony Osborn (PERSON14573)
Male, b. 1567-06-16 (09:00-10:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Piddington (village, near Northampton)’, c. 7 August 1602 & 3 April 1605
Mr Thomas Chibnall (PERSON46026)
Male, b. 1596-06-21 (11:00) or 1596-07-24 (10:30) or 1596-07-26 (11:00 approx.) or 1596-07-26 (11:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 30 March 1630, 30 March 1630, 12 April 1630 & 10 December 1631
Goody Anne Elmer (PERSON48505)
Female, b. 1592-01-11 or 1593-01-09 (16:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 10 September 1621, 10 September 1621, 24 January 1622, 24 January 1623, 24 January 1623 & 25 January 1623
Mr Daniel Smarte (PERSON58904)
Male, b. 1595-02-21, d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Minister’, c. 7 September 1628
Residences: ‘Oxhill’, c. 13 July 1625, 7 September 1628, 25 May 1631 & 14 September 1631
Mr Lewis Norman (PERSON55582)
Male, b. 1583-08-24 or 1584-08-24 or 1585-08-24, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 18 May 1622
Goody Magdalen Denton (PERSON22903)
Female, b. 1572-09-29, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wing (village)’, c. 10 February 1608, 10 February 1608 & 10 February 1608
Mr Alexander Walker (PERSON25908)
Male, b. 1572-02-18 (08:00-09:00 approx.) or 1572-02-18 (08:30) or 1572-02-18 (09:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Abington’, c. 15 April 1607, 17 June 1608, 17 June 1608, 17 June 1608 & 21 July 1608
Mrs Catherine Brooke [Coxon] (PERSON28437)
Female, b. 1583-04-21 (16:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 10 February 1620, 31 March 1620 & 31 March 1620
Mr William Chamberlain (PERSON28809)
Male, b. 1587-08-10 (00:00), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Minister’, c. 3 January 1612 & 18 April 1612
Residences: ‘Wicken (village)’, c. 28 December 1611, 3 January 1612, 1 May 1612, 12 February 1613, 1 May 1613, 24 July 1625 & 29 September 1625
Martha [Matthew] Houghton (PERSON31873)
Female, b. 1585-07-04 or 1586-07-03, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Easton Maudit’, c. 2 December 1617; ‘Eason’, c. 26 January 1618
William More (PERSON33340)
Male, b. 1581-11-14 or 1582-11-14 or 1583-11-14, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Middle Claydon’, c. 15 November 1617 & 15 November 1617
Thomas Peace (PERSON34123)
Male, b. 1581-02-02 or 1582-02-02, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Potterspury (village)’, c. 12 September 1618 & 12 September 1618
Richard Riseup (PERSON34792)
Male, b. 1584-12-19 (01:30), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Smith’, c. 1 March 1617
Residence: ‘Weston streete’, c. 1 March 1617
Elizabeth Bailey (PERSON43225)
Female, b. 1586-07-02 or 1587-07-02, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bicester (town)’, c. 18 July 1620, 30 September 1620 & 28 July 1630
Mrs Anne Bardolph [Goody Bardolph] (PERSON43452)
Female, b. 1596-09-13 (13:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Daventry (village)’, c. 4 June 1630 & 2 June 1632
John Billing (PERSON44163)
Male, b. 1598-11-09 or 1599-11-09, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lillingstone Lovell (now part of Buckinghamshire)’, c. 30 September 1631 & 2 October 1631