Mrs Anne Clark (PERSON46247)
Female, b. 1585-01-15 or 1585-01-14 (03:30 or 15:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Godmanchester’, c. 26 April 1627 & 29 June 1627
Mary Dove (PERSON48024)
Female, b. 1610-11-01 or 1610-11-02 or 1611-11-01 or 1611-11-02, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 24 January 1624, 24 January 1624 & 25 February 1624
Agnes Gibson (PERSON49792)
Female, b. 1595-09-15 or 1595-10-12 or 1596-09-15 or 1596-10-12, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 15 August 1621, 28 August 1621 & 7 September 1621
Richard Gotwell (PERSON50168)
Male, b. 1596-07-22 (23:00) or 1606-07-22, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Staughton’, c. 5 June 1623, 4 September 1624, 29 September 1624 & 3 April 1633
Thomas Hornedalle (PERSON51884)
Male, b. 1610-12-24, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Southcott (hamlet in the parish of Linslade)’, c. 28 September 1632, 7 November 1632 & 24 November 1632
Seth Johnson (PERSON52632)
Female, b. 1606-01-04 (05:00 approx.) or 1606-01-04 (05:20), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Elstow’, c. 29 November 1623 & 29 November 1623
Thomas Langley (PERSON53355)
Male, b. 1599-02-19 or 1600-02-04, d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Shipwright’, c. 17 July 1627
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 17 July 1627, 10 October 1627 & 11 October 1627
Mrs Abigail Lin (PERSON53751)
Female, b. 1584-07-03, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bassingbourn cum Kneesworth’, c. 30 April 1622 & 29 July 1622
Alice Scot (PERSON58369)
Female, b. 1598-06-19 or 1598-06-22, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Halton’, c. 10 July 1620, 9 March 1621, 8 May 1621 & 27 June 1621
Mr Euseby Shugborough (PERSON58703)
Male, b. 1598-09-07, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Naseby’, c. 7 April 1628 & 28 April 1628; ‘Navesbie’, c. 18 April 1628
William Slatter (PERSON58879)
Male, b. 1582-10-01-1582-10-31, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sutton-under-Brailes (now in Warwickshire)’, c. 29 September 1631, 11 October 1631 & 25 April 1632
Mr Daniel Smarte (PERSON58904)
Male, b. 1595-02-21, d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Minister’, c. 7 September 1628
Residences: ‘Oxhill’, c. 13 July 1625, 7 September 1628, 25 May 1631 & 14 September 1631
Mrs Catherine Stone (PERSON59684)
Female, b. 1609-05-07 (05:00 approx.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ridgmont (village)’, c. 7 April 1624
Robert Piggot (PERSON14924)
Male, b. 1588-11-21 (00:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Westoning (village)’, c. 16 October 1601
Thomas Cockayne (PERSON29120)
Male, b. 1594-03-10 or 1595-03-30, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 16 June 1619
Alice Deeremore (PERSON29746)
Female, b. 1603-04-02 (13:00 approx.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Barton-le-Clay’, c. 18 December 1617
Agnes Hartley (PERSON31460)
Female, b. 1594-03-25 or 1595-03-25, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘St Neots (town)’, c. 11 May 1619
George Johnson (PERSON32130)
Male, b. 1608-06-24 or 1609-06-24 (?-11:59), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Shenley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 8 March 1619
Elizabeth Parkins (PERSON34007)
Female, b. 1600-05-16 or 1601-06-05, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Woburn (village)’, c. 13 April 1618
Mrs Mary Price (PERSON34481)
Female, b. 1594-09-26 or 1595-09-25 (20:00-22:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Wollaston (village)’, c. 24 March 1617