Goody Agnes Peacock (PERSON56375)
Female, b. 1576-06-12-1572-09-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Staughton’, c. 11 June 1627, 2 July 1627, 12 September 1627 & 20 September 1627
Mrs Joan [Joanna] Prescot (PERSON57057)
Female, b. 1570-04-29-1571-06-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Holborn (WC1, WC2, EC1)’, c. 28 April 1623, 9 July 1623, 24 July 1623 & 9 March 1624; ‘Unspecified’, c. 25 September 1623, 26 September 1623, 7 October 1623, 11 April 1629, 29 April 1630, 12 June 1630, 1 July 1630, 2 July 1630, 5 June 1635 & 14 June 1635; ‘Stonely Priory’, c. 25 May 1629, 18 January 1631 & 24 May 1635
Margery Smith (PERSON35541)
Female, b. 1561-01-30-1563-01-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hamerton’, c. 29 January 1612
Anne Rowe (PERSON57961)
Female, b. 1566-08-12-1568-08-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Gidding’, c. 11 August 1620
Mrs Elizabeth Marsh (PERSON14007)
Female, b. 1568-11-26-1573-12-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 30 November 1600; ‘Greathampstead alias Falconers Hall Manor’, c. 25 November 1617 & 13 March 1619; ‘Waresley’, c. 7 July 1631 & 12 September 1631; ‘Hackney (now London E5 E8 E9 N1 N6)’, c. 27 April 1632
Mr Gilbert Wye (PERSON37122)
Male, b. 1566-03-31-1565-09-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘St Neots (town)’, c. 30 March 1618, 16 August 1624, 20 August 1624, 20 August 1624, 4 September 1624 & 8 September 1624
Mary Burre (PERSON45309)
Female, b. 1579-09-14-1580-05-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Buckden’, c. 3 May 1630, 4 May 1630 & 13 September 1630
Anonymous (PERSON26845)
Male, b. 1558-04-28-1560-04-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 27 April 1609
Residence: ‘Washingley’, c. 27 April 1609
John Apthorpe (PERSON42822)
Male, b. 1566-11-19-1568-11-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Abbots Ripton’, c. 18 November 1624
Robert Brete (PERSON44751)
Male, b. 1571-09-18-1573-09-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Brampton’, c. 17 September 1624
Alice Lea (PERSON53539)
Female, b. 1568-01-01-1570-01-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Upton’, c. 31 December 1623 & 13 January 1624
Mr Randall Eaton (PERSON30056)
Male, b. 1556-06-12-1558-06-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Minister’, c. 11 June 1623
Residences: ‘Great Staughton’, c. 1 April 1617 & 11 June 1623
Mr Robert Wells (PERSON61377)
Male, b. 1579-07-22-1581-07-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hamerton’, c. 21 July 1630
Mrs Catherine Chaderton (PERSON10400)
Female, b. 1554-09-27-1556-09-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Buckden’, c. 8 October 1604, 26 September 1605, 12 November 1606 & 21 April 1607; ‘her howse’, c. 9 October 1604; ‘Ladbroke’, c. 15 April 1606
Thomas Walker (PERSON36409)
Male, b. 1557-06-28-1550-07-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Gardener’, c. 27 June 1614 & 27 June 1614
Residences: ‘St Neots (town)’, c. 27 June 1614, 27 June 1614 & 12 July 1614
Mrs Judith Baldwin (PERSON9380)
Female, b. 1578-10-11-1580-10-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Staughton’, c. 10 October 1604 & 25 February 1620
John Harrison (PERSON19865)
Male, b. 1561-05-23-1572-04-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stonely (in the parish of Kimbolton)’, c. 8 May 1605 & 22 May 1606; ‘Unspecified’, c. 6 June 1607, 19 April 1608, 12 June 1609, 21 June 1609, 15 March 1611, 19 March 1611, 3 April 1611 & 12 April 1611
Goodman John Baker (PERSON27615)
Male, b. 1567-10-14-1567-04-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hamerton’, c. 13 October 1614, 9 November 1614, 18 March 1615 & 7 April 1616
Ellen Triploe (PERSON36211)
Female, b. 1566-10-12-1569-03-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Paxton’, c. 11 October 1617, 21 October 1617 & 6 March 1629
Lady Winch (PERSON36925)
Female, b. 1566-05-12-1568-05-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Medical practitioner’, c. 29 April 1617
Residences: ‘Everton/Everton cum Tetworth’, c. 8 October 1627; ‘Everton’, c. 11 May 1629