Thomas Dixon (PERSON11322)
Male, b. 1523-11-09-1525-11-07 (est.), d. ?-1598-12-01
Residence: ‘Husborne Crawley’, c. 8 November 1598
Robert Fuller (PERSON11983)
Male, b. 1525-05-21-1527-05-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cranfield’, c. 20 May 1600
Thomas Sandon (PERSON20698)
Male, b. 1530-07-05-1532-07-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Horton’, c. 4 July 1605 & 13 July 1605
Agnes Cox (PERSON22736)
Female, b. 1533-09-17-1535-09-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stevington’, c. 16 September 1608
Martin Expence (PERSON2613)
Male, b. 1525-03-15-1527-03-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Windsor’, c. 14 March 1600
Mrs Foulkes (PERSON30571)
Female, b. 1541-05-05-1543-05-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 4 May 1616
Mr Jakeman (PERSON32067)
Male, b. 1543-08-14-1545-08-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Thornton’, c. 13 August 1618
Mrs Mary Bugs (PERSON45144)
Female, b. 1565-05-12-1567-05-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Matching’, c. 11 May 1640
Alice Follyet (PERSON49129)
Female, b. 1547-04-10-1549-04-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hulcott’, c. 9 April 1622
Catherine Franklin (PERSON49374)
Female, b. 1545-06-01-1547-05-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Walton (parish, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 31 May 1620
Henry Goldsmith (PERSON49996)
Male, b. 1557-02-19-1559-02-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Eversholt’, c. 18 February 1632
Elizabeth Grashopper (PERSON50207)
Female, b. 1546-02-13-1548-02-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cranfield’, c. 12 February 1621
Mr Judkin (PERSON52714)
Male, b. 1557-11-14-1559-11-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Nether Heyford’, c. 13 November 1632
Mrs Kilpine (PERSON52892)
Female, b. 1554-09-13-1556-09-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Woolstone’, c. 12 September 1629
Goodman Wheeler (PERSON61511)
Male, b. 1554-07-06-1556-07-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cranfield’, c. 5 July 1629
James White (PERSON7736)
Male, b. 1525-05-07-1527-05-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘St Mary Staining parish’, c. 6 May 1600
Lancelot Young (PERSON8148)
Male, b. 1525-08-05-1527-08-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Wood Street’, c. 4 August 1600
Mr Latimer (PERSON32550)
Male, b. 1558-06-15-1560-06-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Goldington (village; now part of Bedford)’, c. 21 April 1617; ‘Unspecified’, c. 14 June 1633
Thomas Cook [Guise] (PERSON46812)
Male, b. 1552-01-09-1555-08-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Gardener’, c. 23 July 1630, 20 August 1630 & 25 August 1630
Residences: ‘Astwell’, c. 8 January 1629 & 25 August 1630; ‘Astwell Park’, c. 20 August 1630
John Smith (PERSON59028)
Male, b. 1556-08-02-1554-06-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ridgmont (village)’, c. 1 August 1631; ‘Higham Ferrers’, c. 1 August 1631 & 11 June 1633