Joan Rogers (PERSON15435)
Female, b. 1582-09-22-1585-07-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 13 July 1604
Residences: ‘Fenny Stratford (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 21 September 1603; ‘Bletchley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 13 July 1604
Thomas Hubbins (PERSON31917)
Male, b. 1596-01-22-1600-06-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 21 January 1617
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 21 January 1617; ‘Caldecote (in the parish of Newport Pagnell)’, c. 12 June 1619
Mrs Mary Lawson (PERSON53487)
Female, b. 1604-10-01-1608-06-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Waiting gentlewoman’, c. 30 September 1625
Residences: ‘Bradwell Abbey (extra-parochial liberty)’, c. 30 September 1625; ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 10 December 1626
Mr John Partesoyle [Bachelor of Arts] (PERSON56298)
Male, b. 1604-03-18-1606-05-11 (est.), d. 1625-05-19
Occupation: ‘Student’, c. 17 March 1625
Residences: ‘Great Doddington’, c. 17 March 1625 & 21 March 1625; ‘Unspecified’, c. 12 May 1625
Anne Phillips (PERSON56674)
Female, b. 1609-08-29-1611-10-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 28 August 1630; ‘Alconbury Weston’, c. 30 October 1630
Mr Thomas Richardson (PERSON57571)
Male, b. 1603-02-01 (21:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newton Blossomville’, c. 5 April 1624; ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 13 April 1624
Sara Wells (PERSON61408)
Female, b. 1604-06-30 or 1605-06-30, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Gaddesden’, c. 25 June 1624 & 9 July 1624; ‘Wanstead (now London E11)’, c. 23 July 1624
Agnes Busby (PERSON10234)
Female, b. 1582-10-29-1584-10-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cranfield’, c. 28 October 1603
John Bynion (PERSON10275)
Male, b. 1578-10-23-1580-10-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Little Woolstone (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 22 October 1599
Jean Blake (PERSON1043)
Female, b. 1575-12-21-1577-12-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Beddington (now SM6/CR0)’, c. 20 December 1596
Joan Clark (PERSON10613)
Female, b. 1582-08-17-1584-08-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Eversholt’, c. 16 August 1603
Anne Coates (PERSON10690)
Female, b. 1581-01-10-1583-01-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Clifton Reynes’, c. 9 January 1602
Dorothy Creake (PERSON11044)
Female, b. 1581-08-24-1583-08-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hardmead’, c. 23 August 1602
Joan Ditch (PERSON11317)
Female, b. 1584-04-06-1586-04-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Loughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 5 April 1605
Alice Ellard (PERSON11514)
Female, b. 1579-08-05-1581-08-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stoke Hammond’, c. 4 August 1600
Elizabeth Farnwell (PERSON11660)
Female, b. 1581-10-09-1583-10-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Lidlington’, c. 8 October 1602
Alice Ferry (PERSON11704)
Female, b. 1581-10-23-1583-10-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 22 October 1602
Robert Field (PERSON11716)
Male, b. 1581-07-02-1583-06-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Houghton Conquest’, c. 1 July 1602
Anne Fountain (PERSON11884)
Female, b. 1581-06-26-1583-06-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Lidlington’, c. 25 June 1602
Agnes Frisbye (PERSON11974)
Female, b. 1582-12-30-1584-12-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Pavenham’, c. 29 December 1603