Elizabeth Chester (PERSON22486)
Female, b. 1581-08-03-1582-01-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Flitwick’, c. 2 August 1608 & 23 January 1609
Mrs Goodridge (PERSON31038)
Female, b. 1589-08-09-1593-08-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 8 August 1618 & 8 August 1618
John Graunt (PERSON3184)
Male, b. 1572-05-24-1572-08-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Deptford (now London SE8)’, c. 20 August 1599
Mrs Anne Knight (PERSON32401)
Female, b. 1585-04-15-1585-06-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Piddington (village, near Northampton)’, c. 14 April 1612 & 27 June 1612
Frances Leaper (PERSON32640)
Female, b. 1588-08-12-1591-03-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sundon’, c. 11 August 1615 & 30 March 1618
Elizabeth Myldner (PERSON33472)
Female, b. 1589-11-05-1593-07-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Water Eaton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 4 November 1617, 13 November 1617 & 27 July 1618
Elizabeth Shephard (PERSON35276)
Female, b. 1584-06-12-1586-06-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ridgmont (village)’, c. 11 June 1613 & 19 June 1613
William Johnson (PERSON4156)
Male, b. 1570-03-16-1573-03-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘St Paul’s Churchyard’, c. 15 March 1597
Frances Lawe (PERSON4475)
Female, b. 1572-07-03-1573-08-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Sybil Mitton (PERSON5052)
Female, b. 1570-12-29-1572-12-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ratcliffe Cross Street (E1)’, c. 8 December 1599
Francis Jackson (PERSON52382)
Male, b. 1604-03-31-1604-05-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Blatherwycke’, c. 30 March 1631 & 11 May 1631
Ellen Kent (PERSON52829)
Female, b. 1598-02-11-1598-04-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Moulsoe’, c. 10 February 1625 & 17 February 1625; ‘Tickford Park’, c. 7 April 1625 & 11 April 1625
Randall Maxy (PERSON54527)
Male, b. 1602-05-27-1605-12-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Thurleigh’, c. 26 May 1629 & 8 December 1632
Joan Smith (PERSON59192)
Female, b. 1592-02-23-1596-07-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 22 February 1621 & 13 July 1621
Elizabeth Wood (PERSON26137)
Female, b. 1580-07-12-1584-09-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Preston Bissett (village)’, c. 11 July 1609 & 19 September 1609
Mrs Elizabeth Duncombe (PERSON29986)
Female, b. 1586-08-27-1590-10-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Grafton Regis (village)’, c. 26 August 1615; ‘Grafton Park (estate divided between the parishes of Grafton Regis, Alderton and Paulerspury)’, c. 6 October 1615
Cicely Gibbens (PERSON3037)
Female, b. 1573-08-24-1574-01-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Alice Francis (PERSON49306)
Female, b. 1606-06-16-1606-07-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Nash’, c. 15 June 1633 & 17 July 1633
Bridget Godfrey (PERSON49962)
Female, b. 1600-11-17-1601-11-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Potton’, c. 16 November 1627 & 6 November 1628
Catherine Balle (PERSON683)
Female, b. 1571-05-04-1571-06-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Trinity Lane (formerly; now Little Trinity Lane, EC4V)’, c. 3 May 1598