John Byman (PERSON45460)
Male, b. 1601-12-11-1611-08-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Woolstone’, c. 10 December 1624; ‘Moulsoe’, c. 10 August 1632
Alice Broxen (PERSON10120)
Female, b. 1581-02-04-1583-02-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Loughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 3 February 1604
Robert Cox (PERSON11013)
Male, b. 1580-03-31-1582-04-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cold Brayfield’, c. 30 March 1603 & 2 April 1603
Elizabeth Davis (PERSON11186)
Female, b. 1577-04-24-1579-04-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newton Longville’, c. 23 April 1600
John Denton (PERSON11273)
Male, b. 1579-04-22-1581-04-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 21 April 1602
Ede Dix (PERSON11296)
Female, b. 1577-10-31-1579-10-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Maid's Moreton’, c. 30 October 1600
Ambrose Duncombe (PERSON11402)
Male, b. 1580-11-23-1582-11-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 22 November 1603
Farding Gumbrey (PERSON12436)
Male, b. 1577-11-01-1579-10-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Sherington’, c. 31 October 1600
Joan Gunter (PERSON12437)
Female, b. 1580-09-21-1582-09-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Walton (parish, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 20 September 1603
Mary Hearinge (PERSON12697)
Female, b. 1580-04-05-1582-02-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 16 February 1603 & 4 April 1603
Agnes Lyne (PERSON13850)
Female, b. 1576-04-25-1578-04-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 24 April 1599
Elizabeth Mariot (PERSON13989)
Female, b. 1576-12-22-1578-12-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hulcott’, c. 21 December 1599
James Norman (PERSON14483)
Male, b. 1581-04-13-1583-04-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newton Blossomville’, c. 12 April 1604
Thomas Robinson (PERSON15392)
Male, b. 1579-12-07-1581-12-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cold Brayfield’, c. 6 December 1602
Ellen Seer (PERSON15708)
Female, b. 1579-08-14-1581-08-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Adstock’, c. 13 August 1602 & 17 August 1602
Frances Sharpe (PERSON15736)
Female, b. 1581-09-23-1583-09-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 22 September 1604
Margery Shipton (PERSON15782)
Female, b. 1579-10-19-1581-10-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Drayton Parslow’, c. 18 October 1602
James Freeman (PERSON19686)
Male, b. 1583-01-14-1585-01-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 15 January 1606
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 13 January 1606, 13 January 1606 & 15 January 1606
William Hawkins (PERSON19891)
Male, b. 1582-06-19-1584-06-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newton Blossomville’, c. 18 June 1605
John Kilpine (PERSON20075)
Male, b. 1582-05-15-1584-05-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Woolstone’, c. 14 May 1605