Richard Hurte (PERSON13086)
Male, b. 1553-04-10-1555-04-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cranfield’, c. 9 April 1604
Thomas Newman (PERSON14384)
Male, b. 1552-08-03-1554-08-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Elstow’, c. 2 August 1603
Robert Green (PERSON23507)
Male, b. 1557-07-24-1559-07-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bow Brickhill (village)’, c. 23 July 1608
William Silby (PERSON35326)
Male, b. 1567-09-12-1569-09-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Higham Ferrers’, c. 11 September 1618
Mr (PERSON42216)
Male, b. 1575-10-29-1577-10-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘sco{illeg}’, c. 28 October 1626
Mr (PERSON42218)
Male, b. 1581-09-14-1583-09-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 13 September 1632
Anne Clay (PERSON46310)
Female, b. 1578-04-22-1580-04-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 21 April 1629
Widow Winifred Spufford (PERSON59411)
Female, b. 1573-02-11-1575-02-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Husborne Crawley’, c. 10 February 1624
Francis White (PERSON61568)
Unknown, b. 1576-02-02-1578-01-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hamerton’, c. 1 February 1627
Alice Earle (PERSON11445)
Female, b. 1552-06-14-1554-10-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Yardley Gobion (hamlet in the parish of Potterspury)’, c. 13 June 1603 & 1 November 1603
Goodwife Clemence Lambert [Lamborne] (PERSON13530)
Female, b. 1552-11-01-1554-01-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wolverton (village)’, c. 20 January 1603, 31 October 1603 & 31 October 1603
Joan Stiles (PERSON16170)
Female, b. 1550-08-09-1553-01-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Steeple Claydon’, c. 8 August 1601 & 25 January 1602
Anne Collet (PERSON29162)
Female, b. 1568-07-29-1568-08-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 28 July 1619, 28 July 1619, 28 July 1619 & 2 August 1619
Mr William Andrews (PERSON42737)
Male, b. 1576-05-22-1578-05-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Denton’, c. 21 May 1627
Mr Jerome Brown (PERSON45003)
Male, b. 1586-12-04-1580-05-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 3 December 1627
Henry [Harry] Cunningham (PERSON11116)
Male, b. 1552-02-25-1552-11-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 24 November 1601, 30 November 1601 & 24 February 1603
Robert Colman (PERSON29198)
Male, b. 1567-10-14-1569-10-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 24 March 1612 & 13 October 1618
Agnes Marshal (PERSON33032)
Female, b. 1579-10-16-1580-10-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bromham’, c. 15 October 1610, 11 February 1611, 9 June 1628, 9 June 1628 & 12 October 1629
John Kent [the older] (PERSON24011)
Male, b. 1563-04-15-1557-04-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Moulsoe’, c. 14 April 1609, 7 November 1609, 10 November 1609 & 30 April 1632
Mrs Elizabeth Wyn [the elder] (PERSON37140)
Female, b. 1559-03-11-1568-03-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Warden/Wardon Abbey’, c. 10 March 1612 & 6 September 1615; ‘Old Warden’, c. 4 November 1615, 6 February 1616, 15 April 1616 & 26 March 1617