Isabel Hall (PERSON12493)
Female, b. 1562-04-16-1566-03-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 19 March 1605
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 19 March 1605; ‘Whittlewood Forest’, c. 19 March 1605
William Pattom (PERSON20486)
Male, b. 1589-06-06-1592-03-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 5 June 1606
Residences: ‘Yardley Gobion (hamlet in the parish of Potterspury)’, c. 5 June 1606; ‘Moor End (hamlet in the parish of Potterspury)’, c. 23 March 1607
John Bird (PERSON22115)
Male, b. 1537-08-16-1540-05-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Keeper’, c. 23 August 1609
Residences: ‘Puxley’, c. 15 August 1608 & 29 May 1615; ‘Whittlewood Forest’, c. 23 August 1609 & 28 August 1609
Crescens Pargetter (PERSON24761)
Male, b. 1560-09-09-1568-09-26 (est.), d. 1627-09-27 (6:00 p.m.)-1627-09-28 (6:00 a.m.)
Occupation: ‘Carpenter’, c. 8 September 1607
Residences: ‘Sulgrave’, c. 8 September 1607; ‘Greatworth (village)’, c. 13 October 1623, 25 December 1626, 3 August 1627, 20 September 1627 & 27 September 1627
Mr Thomas Gifford (PERSON30868)
Male, b. 1574-01-04-1581-07-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupations: ‘Minister’, c. 15 July 1620; ‘Preacher’, c. 19 May 1630
Residences: ‘Ashley’, c. 3 January 1620, 19 May 1630 & 15 September 1630; ‘Unspecified’, c. 15 July 1620
Mr Griffith Guine (PERSON31181)
Male, b. 1549-10-14-1551-10-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Minister’, c. 13 October 1610
Residences: ‘Barton Seagrave’, c. 13 October 1610; ‘Unspecified’, c. 21 October 1610
Mr Thomas Good (PERSON50013)
Male, b. 1562-12-18-1566-01-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Yeoman’, c. 17 December 1625
Residences: ‘Denford’, c. 17 December 1625 & 31 December 1625; ‘Thrapston’, c. 8 January 1626
Henry Hearne (PERSON51302)
Male, b. 1608-04-11-1611-04-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Shepherd’, c. 10 April 1629
Residences: ‘Hardingstone (village)’, c. 10 April 1629; ‘Farthingstone (village)’, c. 16 April 1629
Amy Cox (PERSON11018)
Female, b. 1575-08-18-1577-08-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 17 August 1602
Residence: ‘Milton Malsor’, c. 17 August 1602
Elizabeth Watson (PERSON16866)
Female, b. 1585-10-05-1587-10-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 4 October 1604
Residence: ‘Dodford’, c. 4 October 1604
Henry Clare (PERSON19285)
Male, b. 1574-04-26-1576-04-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 25 April 1605
Residence: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 25 April 1605
Lydia Cope (PERSON19380)
Female, b. 1588-11-14-1590-11-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 13 November 1605
Residence: ‘Horton’, c. 13 November 1605
Mary Rawlins (PERSON20590)
Female, b. 1577-11-07-1579-11-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 6 November 1605
Residence: ‘Yardley Chase’, c. 6 November 1605
William Rosymunde (PERSON20663)
Male, b. 1574-12-13-1576-12-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Cook’, c. 12 December 1605
Residence: ‘Helmdon’, c. 12 December 1605
Margaret Andrews (PERSON21846)
Female, b. 1576-06-02-1578-05-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 1 June 1609
Residence: ‘Hazelborough Lodge, Silverstone’, c. 1 June 1609
Nicholas Leaper (PERSON24174)
Male, b. 1567-03-15-1569-03-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Smith’, c. 14 March 1608
Residence: ‘Brackley’, c. 14 March 1608
Parson Malkyns (PERSON24318)
Male, b. 1553-04-06-1555-04-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Minister’, c. 5 April 1608
Residence: ‘Syresham’, c. 5 April 1608
Thomas Mariot (PERSON24366)
Male, b. 1577-07-31-1579-07-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Husbandman’, c. 30 July 1608
Residence: ‘Brafield-on-the-Green’, c. 30 July 1608
Robert Woulstone (PERSON26179)
Male, b. 1576-03-26-1578-03-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Mason’, c. 25 March 1607
Residence: ‘Yardley Chase’, c. 25 March 1607
Richard Box (PERSON28287)
Male, b. 1586-02-12-1588-02-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Schoolmaster’, c. 11 February 1611
Residence: ‘Blisworth’, c. 11 February 1611