Alice Walker (PERSON60984)
Female, b. 1609-07-08-1611-03-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hardingstone (village)’, c. 7 July 1630 & 31 March 1632
Anne Nicolson (PERSON5294)
Female, b. 1576-03-14-1581-06-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Billingsgate (EC3)’, c. 13 March 1599
Mrs Joan Leavens (PERSON53578)
Female, b. 1608-12-17-1608-12-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Evenley, aka Imley’, c. 16 December 1629 & 23 December 1629
Mary Palmer (PERSON56029)
Female, b. 1610-03-25-1614-05-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Gayton in Warricksheere’, c. 24 March 1633; ‘Gaydon in Warwicksheire’, c. 7 May 1633
Catherine Parrot (PERSON56250)
Female, b. 1604-11-27-1604-12-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 26 November 1625
Residences: ‘Hartwell (village, near Aylesbury)’, c. 26 November 1625 & 22 December 1625
Mr Thomas Salter (PERSON58134)
Male, b. 1601-03-22 (12:30) or 1602-03-12 or 1602-03-14 (12:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Daventry (village)’, c. 8 August 1622; ‘Thrupp or Thorp (former village in the parish of Norton)’, c. 10 July 1624
John Sam (PERSON58139)
Male, b. 1609-07-13-1612-08-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 12 July 1630 & 14 August 1633
Mrs Anne Twisden (PERSON60639)
Female, b. 1604-02-27 (14:30), d. not recorded
Mary Twynny (PERSON60646)
Female, b. 1604-05-08-1606-04-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chicheley (village)’, c. 7 May 1625 & 23 April 1627
Anne Ward (PERSON61103)
Female, b. 1608-04-08-1608-10-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lowick (now part of Lowick and Slipton)’, c. 7 April 1629 & 13 October 1629
Mrs Catherine West (PERSON61458)
Female, b. 1608-06-02-1608-06-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 1 June 1629 & 17 June 1629
Elizabeth Southwell (PERSON6772)
Female, b. 1578-12-21-1579-02-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Mrs Mary Steele [Scot] (PERSON6880)
Female, b. 1577-05-12-1577-08-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Smart’s Quay’, c. 11 May 1598; ‘Billingsgate (EC3)’, c. 14 August 1598
Anne Wilford (PERSON7841)
Female, b. 1577-05-06-1579-05-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Marks (a manor partly in the parish of Dagenham, now in London)’, c. 13 April 1600
Margaret Wright (PERSON8101)
Female, b. 1574-12-06-1581-05-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Seething Lane (EC3N)’, c. 5 December 1597
Edward (PERSON8910)
Male, b. 1578-04-22-1582-04-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Miller’, c. 21 April 1601 & 24 April 1601
Residences: ‘Simpson (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 21 April 1601 & 24 April 1601
Elizabeth Aske (PERSON516)
Female, b. 1576-02-29-1578-11-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 12 November 1599
Alice Fisher (PERSON49006)
Female, b. 1600-03-26-1602-04-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 28 March 1623
Residences: ‘Gawcott (chapelry in the parish of Buckingham)’, c. 25 March 1623, 28 March 1623 & 14 April 1623
Mrs Car (PERSON45576)
Female, b. 1608-04-26-1610-04-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 23 April 1631; ‘Sleaford’, c. 25 April 1631
Jeremy Daniel (PERSON47529)
Male, b. 1606-03-17-1607-12-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ampthill (village)’, c. 16 March 1627 & 30 December 1628