Anne Abdy (PERSON27227)
Female, b. 1587-02-21-1590-05-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 20 February 1618, 21 January 1619, 8 May 1619 & 24 May 1619
Thomas Standidge (PERSON6835)
Male, b. 1567-06-24-1570-05-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 23 June 1598 & 10 May 1599
Marge Malins (PERSON54099)
Female, b. 1594-02-08-1602-11-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 30 June 1622, 7 February 1623 & 17 November 1631
Martha [Matthew] Jinkins (PERSON52561)
Female, b. 1598-04-28-1602-11-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Thrupp or Thorp (former village in the parish of Norton)’, c. 27 April 1631 & 28 November 1631
Mrs Elizabeth Farrar [Mrs Farrar [the younger]] (PERSON23142)
Female, b. 1579-03-15-1582-04-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Harrold (village)’, c. 14 March 1608, 10 April 1612, 25 August 1612 & 15 April 1617
Richard Parrot (PERSON14709)
Male, b. 1601-05-08-1604-05-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Castlethorpe (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 7 May 1604, 1 April 1612, 31 August 1618, 3 September 1618, 5 March 1632, 28 November 1632 & 29 December 1632
Mrs Mary Boddington (PERSON28184)
Female, b. 1590-12-06-1592-06-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 5 December 1617, 10 December 1617, 26 December 1617, 10 March 1618, 8 September 1618, 13 February 1619, 8 May 1627 & 21 June 1627
Mr James Bracegirdle (PERSON44636)
Male, b. 1601-07-08-1602-02-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Church Brampton’, c. 29 December 1626, 7 July 1630, 11 February 1634 & 22 March 1634
Mr Robert Hustwhat (PERSON52224)
Male, b. 1591-07-29-1600-04-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Brington (a parish containing the villages Great Brington and Little Brington)’, c. 28 July 1624, 12 August 1624, 5 October 1624, 6 May 1625, 25 September 1626, 7 October 1626, 12 November 1626, 6 October 1627 & 23 April 1629
Thomas Dudley (PERSON11387)
Male, b. 1597-07-29-1599-08-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Woolstone’, c. 28 July 1600, 23 August 1602, 8 November 1626, 28 April 1629 & 29 August 1629
Arthur Lea (PERSON20159)
Male, b. 1575-06-18-1576-06-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Nash’, c. 17 June 1605, 19 June 1605 & 21 June 1605
Mrs Anne Bracegirdle (PERSON44637)
Female, b. 1601-04-28-1601-05-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Church Brampton’, c. 10 March 1631 & 2 May 1633
Agnes Wells (PERSON36643)
Female, b. 1581-03-23-1579-03-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Tebworth (hamlet in the parish of Chalgrave)’, c. 22 March 1610; ‘Chalgrave (village)’, c. 2 June 1610, 2 October 1619, 7 March 1628, 1 May 1628, 19 August 1628, 18 September 1628 & 13 March 1629
Mr William Evers (PERSON2603)
Male, b. 1569-01-18 (23:45-?) or 1569-01-19 (12:15), d. not recorded
Goodman John Boddington (PERSON28177)
Male, b. 1583-05-24-1587-02-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 23 May 1614, 25 May 1614, 22 October 1614, 12 October 1615, 10 May 1616, 13 May 1616, 28 September 1616, 20 January 1617, 13 February 1619 & 13 February 1619