Ellen Mariot (PERSON24370)
Female, b. 1571-07-30-1580-07-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ringstead’, c. 29 July 1607 & 31 July 1607
Lettice Emerson (PERSON11595)
Female, b. 1570-03-06-1573-03-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 5 March 1599 & 5 March 1603
Mrs Frances Dorcet (PERSON29875)
Female, b. 1584-05-26-1586-10-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Addington’, c. 25 May 1615 & 21 October 1615
Robert Hawkins (PERSON51240)
Male, b. 1592-03-27-1594-03-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Alderton’, c. 26 March 1623
Mary Nelson (PERSON20385)
Female, b. 1574-04-10-1581-10-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Potterspury (village)’, c. 9 April 1605 & 19 October 1608
Mrs Bannister (PERSON43416)
Female, b. 1591-04-26-1593-04-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Passenham (village)’, c. 25 April 1622
John Fuly (PERSON49498)
Male, b. 1600-03-23-1602-03-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Deanshanger (manor in the parish of Passenham)’, c. 20 July 1630 & 22 March 1633
Margaret Malins (PERSON54098)
Female, b. 1598-06-23-1602-07-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 22 June 1629 & 23 July 1629
Anne Simons (PERSON58802)
Female, b. 1600-08-05-1601-07-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Passenham (village)’, c. 4 August 1629 & 30 July 1630
Mr Thomas Holloway (PERSON51723)
Male, b. 1601-06-15-1599-04-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Kislingbury’, c. 29 March 1630, 3 April 1630 & 14 June 1630
Agnes [Anne] Richards (PERSON57546)
Female, b. 1597-03-15 (6:00 p.m.)-1597-03-16 (6:00 a.m.) or 1598-04-04 (6:00 p.m.)-1598-04-05 (6:00 a.m.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Kettering’, c. 7 April 1628, 1 June 1628, 3 May 1629, 2 January 1630 & 15 January 1630
Faith Stevens (PERSON59586)
Female, b. 1592-06-29-1591-07-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Milton Malsor’, c. 28 June 1620, 3 July 1620 & 3 July 1620
Dorothy Wright (PERSON17431)
Female, b. 1571-11-24-1575-12-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cold Brayfield’, c. 23 November 1602 & 16 December 1602; ‘Brafield-on-the-Green’, c. 7 December 1602
Dorothy Bruce (PERSON19138)
Female, b. 1577-03-12-1572-05-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Dodford’, c. 11 March 1606; ‘Dadford’, c. 26 May 1606
Anne Travell (PERSON25794)
Female, b. 1580-05-28-1580-08-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Salcey Forest’, c. 27 May 1609; ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 9 August 1609
Elizabeth Ashwell (PERSON27492)
Female, b. 1590-08-20-1590-09-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lamport (village)’, c. 19 August 1619; ‘Lamport (in the parish of Stowe)’, c. 4 September 1619
Mary Brown (PERSON45064)
Female, b. 1599-01-06-1600-06-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 5 January 1627, 7 April 1628, 26 June 1633 & 1 July 1633
Martha [Matthew] Jinkins (PERSON52561)
Female, b. 1598-04-28-1602-11-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Thrupp or Thorp (former village in the parish of Norton)’, c. 27 April 1631 & 28 November 1631
Alice Clark (PERSON10580)
Female, b. 1571-05-20-1573-04-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Roade (village)’, c. 19 May 1600, 21 May 1600, 24 May 1600 & 27 April 1603
Mr James Bracegirdle (PERSON44636)
Male, b. 1601-07-08-1602-02-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Church Brampton’, c. 29 December 1626, 7 July 1630, 11 February 1634 & 22 March 1634