Mary Wast (PERSON36536)
Female, b. 1599-03-17-1601-03-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 16 March 1620
Anonymous (PERSON39064)
Female, b. 1609-11-13-1611-11-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 12 November 1630
Agnes Totes (PERSON60356)
Female, b. 1606-11-04-1608-11-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 3 November 1627
Young Mrs Elizabeth Ously (PERSON14586)
Female, b. 1579-04-24-1580-11-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 11 May 1599; ‘Cortnall hall’, c. 11 May 1599; ‘Courteenhall’, c. 11 May 1599, 23 April 1600, 6 May 1600 & 12 November 1604
Margaret Boddington (PERSON9842)
Female, b. 1581-05-28-1583-08-16 (est.), d. 1603-11-14 (approx.)
Residences: ‘Cold Brayfield’, c. 27 May 1600, 17 August 1603 & 12 November 1603
Event:Burial, on 14 November 1603 (approx.)
Mr Henry Piggot (PERSON24904)
Male, b. 1584-10-19-1588-10-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Lower Gravenhurst (in the parish of Gravenhurst)’, c. 18 October 1633
Mr Edmond Vaughan (PERSON60810)
Male, b. 1609-03-19-1607-12-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Corpus Christi College, Oxford’, c. 18 March 1630 & 23 February 1632; ‘Christ Church, Oxford’, c. 25 December 1631; ‘Unspecified’, c. 11 April 1632
Alice Hammond (PERSON19839)
Female, b. 1579-03-19-1583-06-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Whaddon (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 18 March 1605, 6 June 1605, 1 July 1605 & 2 July 1605
Rebecca Barber (PERSON21963)
Female, b. 1584-01-19-1585-01-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Luton (town)’, c. 18 January 1603, 28 February 1606 & 21 January 1608
Mrs Anne Tyrringham [Napier] (PERSON60703)
Female, b. 1613-10-27-1615-03-02 (est.), d. 1642-02-08-1642-02-28
Residences: ‘Tyringham in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave’, c. 26 October 1631, 30 December 1631, 24 April 1632 & 10 December 1632
William Brockbrooke (PERSON10058)
Male, b. 1581-01-16-1583-01-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newport churcheyard’, c. 15 January 1602
Mary Burte (PERSON10217)
Female, b. 1579-04-26-1581-04-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 25 April 1600
Agnes Busby (PERSON10234)
Female, b. 1582-10-29-1584-10-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cranfield’, c. 28 October 1603
John Bynion (PERSON10275)
Male, b. 1578-10-23-1580-10-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Little Woolstone (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 22 October 1599
Thomas Capen (PERSON10314)
Male, b. 1582-04-23-1584-04-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Wolverton (village)’, c. 22 April 1603
Anne Clark (PERSON10588)
Female, b. 1581-04-23-1583-04-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Irchester (village)’, c. 22 April 1602
Joan Clark (PERSON10613)
Female, b. 1582-08-17-1584-08-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Eversholt’, c. 16 August 1603
Anne Coates (PERSON10690)
Female, b. 1581-01-10-1583-01-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Clifton Reynes’, c. 9 January 1602
Elizabeth Cook (PERSON10870)
Female, b. 1582-09-13-1584-07-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Millbrook’, c. 26 July 1603 & 12 September 1603
Elizabeth Cooper (PERSON10915)
Female, b. 1582-07-20-1584-07-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 19 July 1603