Alice Lord (PERSON13790)
Female, b. 1577-05-06-1579-05-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 5 May 1603 & 9 May 1603
Anne Lenton (PERSON53651)
Female, b. 1607-10-16-1609-10-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Barford (village)’, c. 15 October 1633
Mrs Anne Ayres (PERSON43156)
Female, b. 1602-02-13-1604-02-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 16 February 1629
Alice Coursey (PERSON10958)
Female, b. 1573-04-26-1575-04-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Emberton’, c. 25 April 1599
Nicholas Yervey (PERSON17459)
Male, b. 1578-11-28-1580-11-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 26 November 1604; ‘Potterspury (village)’, c. 27 November 1604
Mary Allen (PERSON27347)
Female, b. 1594-02-27-1596-02-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hardmead’, c. 26 February 1620
Thomas Clark (PERSON46196)
Male, b. 1597-01-30-1599-01-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 29 January 1623
William Wilson (PERSON61953)
Male, b. 1601-06-20-1603-06-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hexton’, c. 19 June 1627
Edward Winch (PERSON61979)
Male, b. 1601-03-16-1603-03-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Luton (town)’, c. 15 March 1627
Mrs Anne Rumbole (PERSON58024)
Female, b. 1605-09-20-1608-05-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Buntingford’, c. 23 December 1623, 19 September 1632, 5 October 1632, 23 November 1632, 21 December 1632 & 5 January 1633
Peter Chalfonte (PERSON10401)
Male, b. 1576-09-26-1578-09-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Richard Dixon (PERSON11320)
Male, b. 1573-01-05-1575-01-03 (est.), d. 1599-01-04 (6:00 p.m.)-1599-01-05 (6:00 a.m.)
Residence: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 4 January 1599
William Walcot (PERSON16733)
Male, b. 1576-03-30-1578-03-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Charndon (hamlet in the parish of Twyford)’, c. 29 March 1602
Mary Hobcraft (PERSON31714)
Female, b. 1586-07-09-1588-07-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Fringford’, c. 8 July 1612
Anne Winch [Pedder] (PERSON36926)
Female, b. 1589-03-14-1591-07-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Luton (town)’, c. 13 March 1615, 6 June 1615 & 12 July 1615
Mrs Barstone (PERSON43651)
Female, b. 1599-08-13-1601-08-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chibnery’, c. 12 August 1625; ‘Garsington’, c. 15 August 1625
Robert Fynnell (PERSON49511)
Male, b. 1595-02-17-1597-02-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 16 February 1621
Mrs Mary Leavens (PERSON53579)
Female, b. 1606-04-17-1608-04-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Evenley, aka Imley’, c. 16 April 1632 & 26 April 1632
William Norman (PERSON55591)
Male, b. 1603-06-29-1605-08-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stanwick’, c. 28 June 1629, 1 July 1629 & 13 August 1629
Grisel Stone (PERSON59686)
Female, b. 1608-04-10-1610-04-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Shenley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 9 April 1634