Thomas Willows (PERSON61909)
Male, b. 1620-02-10 or 1621-02-08 (13:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 27 October 1629 & 16 March 1633; ‘Stonely (in the parish of Kimbolton)’, c. 29 April 1630
Mrs Joan Knight [Hanger] [Edwards] (PERSON30096)
Female, b. 1577-03-01 or 1578-02-21, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Alwalton’, c. 5 February 1612, 7 February 1613, 30 April 1613 & 20 May 1613; ‘Piddington (village, near Northampton)’, c. 14 April 1612, 11 June 1612, 3 April 1613 & 13 May 1622; ‘Stibbington’, c. 7 January 1622, 8 January 1622, 5 June 1622, 10 March 1623, 7 April 1623, 18 April 1623, 30 April 1623, 25 September 1623, 16 April 1624, 25 March 1625, 20 April 1626, 11 April 1627, 7 December 1628 & 26 March 1629
Gregory Cotta (PERSON22705)
Male, b. 1583-03-18 or 1584-03-23 (?-11:59), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Keyston’, c. 14 September 1608
Agnes Beedels (PERSON27937)
Female, b. 1615-03-12 (18:30) or 1615-03-12 (20:00-21:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Staughton’, c. 8 November 1617, 28 April 1618 & 28 April 1618
Elizabeth Eaton (PERSON30061)
Female, b. 1598-07-21, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Keyston’, c. 10 August 1610 & 30 January 1611
Anne Ebot (PERSON30066)
Female, b. 1600-01-07 or 1601-01-07, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Staughton’, c. 13 March 1618
Margaret Page (PERSON33900)
Female, b. 1592-09-21 (20:00 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Keyston’, c. 13 September 1619 & 4 October 1619
Susan Wapell (PERSON36462)
Female, b. 1587-11-11, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Southoe’, c. 8 September 1612
Joan Abbot (PERSON42417)
Female, b. 1605-05-24 (19:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘St Ives’, c. 1 June 1629, 3 July 1629 & 10 April 1630
Frances Acton (PERSON42469)
Female, b. 1603-12-21, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘St Ives’, c. 23 July 1629
Mary Addyson (PERSON42516)
Female, b. 1580-11-02 or 1581-11-02, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Glatton’, c. 23 October 1628
Mr John Baldwin (PERSON43273)
Male, b. 1600-08-01, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Staughton’, c. 19 June 1621
William Barnes (PERSON43562)
Male, b. 1612-11-01 (approx.) or 1613-11-01 (approx.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Keyston’, c. 23 April 1630
Elizabeth Bibby (PERSON44113)
Female, b. 1615-05-15 or 1616-05-15 (02:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Buckden’, c. 28 November 1628
Thomas Brown (PERSON45023)
Male, b. 1625-11-27 (12:30) or 1625-11-28 (?-06:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Woolley’, c. 4 March 1626 & 4 March 1626
Mrs Anne Clark (PERSON46247)
Female, b. 1585-01-15 or 1585-01-14 (03:30 or 15:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Godmanchester’, c. 26 April 1627 & 29 June 1627
Dorothy Counton (PERSON47041)
Female, b. 1620-03-28 or 1621-03-27 (13:00-14:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Spaldwick’, c. 1 September 1628
Mr Edward Dyer (PERSON48230)
Male, b. 1594-07-11 (17:45), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Staughton’, c. 23 October 1622, 3 December 1622 & 24 February 1623
Mr Richard Dyer (PERSON48232)
Male, b. 1588-12-04 (12:20) or 1588-12-04 (23:45) or 1588-12-04 (23:56), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Staughton’, c. 5 September 1622 & 19 October 1622