Mrs Elizabeth Brough (PERSON19130)
Female, b. 1584-03-24-1586-01-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Dunstable (town)’, c. 23 March 1605 & 28 January 1609
Agnes [Anne] Beck (PERSON27916)
Female, b. 1596-03-22-1594-05-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 21 March 1617 & 8 May 1617
Agnes Bradford (PERSON28308)
Female, b. 1589-11-26-1592-06-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Filgrave (hamlet in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave)’, c. 13 June 1611 & 25 November 1614
Jane Churchill (PERSON28941)
Female, b. 1590-05-24-1596-05-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ambrosden (village)’, c. 23 May 1615 & 1 June 1615
Mrs Mary Crowly (PERSON29571)
Female, b. 1588-06-16-1589-09-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Offley (village)’, c. 15 June 1609 & 12 September 1612
Mrs Marge Waferer (PERSON36376)
Female, b. 1589-09-02-1599-03-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Clapham’, c. 1 September 1614 & 23 March 1618
Alice Beck (PERSON43895)
Female, b. 1602-04-26-1609-04-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bythorn’, c. 25 April 1627 & 28 April 1628
Anne Clark (PERSON46244)
Female, b. 1602-06-05-1609-01-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 4 June 1627 & 2 January 1628
Cicely Harding (PERSON50841)
Female, b. 1605-05-23-1608-07-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Botolph Claydon’, c. 22 May 1626 & 5 July 1631
Elizabeth Howe (PERSON51992)
Female, b. 1604-10-13-1610-10-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 12 October 1629
Anne Mun [Scot] (PERSON20365)
Female, b. 1581-07-07-1581-11-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Yardley Gobion (hamlet in the parish of Potterspury)’, c. 6 July 1602, 1 February 1606 & 14 November 1608
Rebecca Barber (PERSON21963)
Female, b. 1584-01-19-1585-01-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Luton (town)’, c. 18 January 1603, 28 February 1606 & 21 January 1608
Susan Nichols (PERSON33680)
Female, b. 1594-09-16-1600-09-14 (est.), d. 1619-09-17 or 1619-09-17 (?-11:59)
Residence: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 15 September 1619
Mrs Jane Wells (PERSON36649)
Female, b. 1598-05-25-1607-05-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wavendon (village)’, c. 24 May 1619, 13 July 1625, 8 May 1626 & 11 May 1626
Joan Cowly (PERSON47117)
Female, b. 1604-06-12-1616-04-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chicheley (village)’, c. 11 June 1629, 15 June 1629, 13 May 1633 & 16 April 1635
Goody Sara Filler (PERSON48931)
Female, b. 1609-01-19-1608-04-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Barton-le-Clay’, c. 18 January 1630, 23 November 1633 & 18 April 1640
Elizabeth Nichols (PERSON5283)
Female, b. 1576-11-27-1575-04-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Aldermanbury (EC2V)’, c. 26 November 1597
Catherine Foulkes (PERSON11872)
Female, b. 1578-02-25-1580-10-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hulcott’, c. 30 January 1602, 24 February 1603, 16 October 1606 & 20 October 1606
Elizabeth Odell (PERSON55746)
Female, b. 1603-03-26-1604-10-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cranfield’, c. 25 March 1623, 12 July 1627, 19 July 1628, 4 August 1628, 11 October 1632 & 13 October 1632
Mrs Elizabeth Wake (PERSON16722)
Female, b. 1584-02-24-1588-07-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Salcey Forest’, c. 23 February 1605, 23 February 1605, 24 June 1613 & 18 January 1616; ‘Salcey Lodge’, c. 26 June 1613