Isabel Chapman (PERSON45909)
Female, b. 1611-06-26-1613-06-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Nether Dean or Upper Dean (hamlet in the parish of Dean)’, c. 25 June 1632 & 26 June 1632; ‘Unspecified’, c. 11 June 1633
Anne Fynymore (PERSON49522)
Female, b. 1608-08-30-1610-02-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sherington’, c. 29 August 1629; ‘Westoning (village)’, c. 8 February 1630
Mrs Ellen King (PERSON52996)
Female, b. 1612-09-25-1613-10-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Paxton’, c. 24 September 1633; ‘Unspecified’, c. 25 September 1633 & 8 October 1633
Elizabeth Seddon [Baldwin] (PERSON20731)
Female, b. 1584-04-22-1586-04-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Loughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 21 April 1606
Agnes Nichols (PERSON33671)
Female, b. 1592-08-17-1598-10-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Linford’, c. 16 August 1614 & 17 October 1617
Mrs Margaret Walton (PERSON36458)
Female, b. 1591-06-20-1592-09-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sharnbrook’, c. 19 June 1612 & 26 September 1612
Mary Baldwin (PERSON43297)
Female, b. 1607-07-15-1609-09-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Chalfont St Peter’, c. 19 September 1629
Mrs Sara Bosworth (PERSON44521)
Female, b. 1609-04-23-1610-06-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Clipston’, c. 22 April 1630 & 18 June 1630
Elizabeth Clark (PERSON46259)
Female, b. 1602-08-13-1605-04-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Earls Barton’, c. 12 August 1623 & 19 April 1625
Isabel Dodwell (PERSON47955)
Female, b. 1605-04-12-1606-04-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Souldern’, c. 11 April 1626
Dorothy Lucas (PERSON53962)
Female, b. 1602-05-04-1617-03-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Little Brickhill’, c. 3 May 1624
Elizabeth Nichols (PERSON55506)
Female, b. 1603-05-10-1606-06-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Woolstone’, c. 9 May 1625 & 2 June 1625
Mrs Em Noke (PERSON55563)
Female, b. 1606-10-10-1609-10-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Addington’, c. 9 October 1628
Marge Shephard (PERSON58607)
Female, b. 1611-02-24-1612-03-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Foscote (also Foscott)’, c. 23 February 1632 & 5 March 1632
Sara Wright (PERSON62368)
Female, b. 1618-05-12-1620-05-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘High Ongar’, c. 11 May 1640
Alice Glover (PERSON12166)
Female, b. 1580-07-18-1581-11-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Passenham (village)’, c. 25 April 1601 & 30 November 1601; ‘Tyringham in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave’, c. 17 July 1603
Mrs Lettice Trist (PERSON20987)
Female, b. 1584-10-06-1586-05-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘East Claydon’, c. 5 October 1606; ‘Flore (formerly Floore or Flower)’, c. 5 May 1607
Margaret Goodman (PERSON12266)
Female, b. 1579-12-25-1581-01-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 24 December 1600 & 17 January 1601
Alice Willis (PERSON26085)
Female, b. 1587-06-15-1589-05-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hinton’, c. 14 June 1608 & 5 May 1609
Mary Beedels (PERSON27939)
Female, b. 1594-09-20-1598-03-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ridgmont (village)’, c. 19 September 1616, 22 March 1617 & 26 March 1617