Richard Linwood (PERSON13738)
Male, b. 1581-07-01-1583-07-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Marston Moretaine (village)’, c. 30 June 1604 & 10 July 1604; ‘Stoke Goldington (village)’, c. 30 June 1604
Martha Houghton (PERSON3953)
Female, b. 1577-09-09-1580-01-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Morden’, c. 8 September 1600; ‘Mitcham (now London)’, c. 9 January 1601
John Byman (PERSON45460)
Male, b. 1601-12-11-1611-08-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Woolstone’, c. 10 December 1624; ‘Moulsoe’, c. 10 August 1632
Mr William Duncombe (PERSON29957)
Male, b. 1595-09-08-1597-03-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lidlington’, c. 7 September 1616; ‘Beckerings Park’, c. 8 September 1616; ‘the parke’, c. 7 April 1617; ‘Lidlington Park’, c. 13 March 1618
Alice Broxen (PERSON10120)
Female, b. 1581-02-04-1583-02-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Loughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 3 February 1604
Thomas Bull (PERSON10154)
Male, b. 1579-08-10-1581-08-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Riseley’, c. 9 August 1602
Robert Cox (PERSON11013)
Male, b. 1580-03-31-1582-04-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cold Brayfield’, c. 30 March 1603 & 2 April 1603
Elizabeth Davis (PERSON11186)
Female, b. 1577-04-24-1579-04-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newton Longville’, c. 23 April 1600
John Denton (PERSON11273)
Male, b. 1579-04-22-1581-04-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 21 April 1602
Ede Dix (PERSON11296)
Female, b. 1577-10-31-1579-10-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Maid's Moreton’, c. 30 October 1600
Prudence Borrell (PERSON1137)
Female, b. 1573-06-08-1575-06-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bishopsgate (street)’, c. 7 June 1596
John Bosworth (PERSON1139)
Male, b. 1575-06-22-1577-06-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Kings Walden’, c. 21 June 1598
Ambrose Duncombe (PERSON11402)
Male, b. 1580-11-23-1582-11-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 22 November 1603
Margaret Earle (PERSON11451)
Female, b. 1579-10-14-1581-10-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Blisworth’, c. 13 October 1602
Alice Field (PERSON11721)
Female, b. 1580-06-30-1582-06-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hexton’, c. 29 June 1603
Elizabeth Gawden (PERSON12087)
Female, b. 1580-09-20-1582-09-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Denton’, c. 19 September 1603
Elizabeth Brakins (PERSON1211)
Female, b. 1576-02-09-1578-02-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hosier Lane (EC1A)’, c. 8 February 1599
Farding Gumbrey (PERSON12436)
Male, b. 1577-11-01-1579-10-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Sherington’, c. 31 October 1600
Joan Gunter (PERSON12437)
Female, b. 1580-09-21-1582-09-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Walton (parish, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 20 September 1603
Mary Hearinge (PERSON12697)
Female, b. 1580-04-05-1582-02-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 16 February 1603 & 4 April 1603