Anne Miller (PERSON14182)
Female, b. 1578-04-15-1580-10-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Harlington (village)’, c. 19 October 1601 & 14 April 1602
Agnes Spicer [Helder] (PERSON16078)
Female, b. 1577-11-19-1579-11-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 18 November 1601 & 6 April 1602
Christopher Wood (PERSON17318)
Male, b. 1579-05-26-1583-05-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Towcester (town)’, c. 25 May 1602 & 20 May 1605
Mr Lewis Goodfellowe (PERSON23443)
Male, b. 1583-07-23-1586-04-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stagsden’, c. 22 July 1606
Thomas Duffel (PERSON2414)
Male, b. 1576-05-13-1578-03-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Brentwood’, c. 12 May 1599 & 24 March 1600; ‘Ingrave byyond burnte wod’, c. 6 August 1599
Mercy Mallat (PERSON24322)
Female, b. 1585-01-10-1586-01-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Shenley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 9 January 1608; ‘Loughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 13 January 1608
Alice Newell [Newood] (PERSON24609)
Female, b. 1585-07-26-1586-09-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 25 July 1608 & 12 September 1608
Thomas Carpenter (PERSON28704)
Male, b. 1587-07-02-1588-10-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hitchin (village)’, c. 1 July 1610 & 11 October 1610
John Granton (PERSON31069)
Male, b. 1597-03-24-1598-04-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Fringford’, c. 23 March 1620 & 19 April 1620
Mrs Jane Harding (PERSON31350)
Female, b. 1588-03-08-1589-04-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 7 March 1611 & 1 May 1611
Alice Gist (PERSON12149)
Female, b. 1580-11-03-1583-04-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lathbury (village)’, c. 17 April 1604; ‘Emberton’, c. 2 November 1604
Anne Brysley (PERSON1397)
Female, b. 1572-10-15-1574-10-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 14 October 1596
Alice Grigson (PERSON3297)
Female, b. 1573-08-11-1576-08-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Limehouse (E14)’, c. 10 August 1597 & 29 August 1597
Agnes Smith (PERSON35494)
Female, b. 1591-02-17-1594-02-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 16 February 1615 & 29 September 1616
Anne Smith (PERSON35505)
Female, b. 1595-12-10-1597-12-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Wolverton (village)’, c. 9 December 1619
Ellen Stevens (PERSON35727)
Female, b. 1590-03-14-1591-04-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Granborough (village)’, c. 13 March 1613 & 19 April 1613
Edward Thrale (PERSON36061)
Male, b. 1593-06-12-1594-06-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Thrales End’, c. 2 June 1616; ‘Luton (town)’, c. 11 June 1616
John Underwood (PERSON36314)
Male, b. 1594-03-31-1597-05-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Irthlingborough’, c. 30 March 1618 & 13 May 1618
Ellen Hinnet (PERSON3786)
Female, b. 1574-02-16-1575-03-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 8 March 1597
Richard Balle (PERSON43321)
Male, b. 1601-03-02-1602-03-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 1 March 1624 & 23 March 1624