Richard Linwood (PERSON13738)
Male, b. 1581-07-01-1583-07-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Marston Moretaine (village)’, c. 30 June 1604 & 10 July 1604; ‘Stoke Goldington (village)’, c. 30 June 1604
John Byman (PERSON45460)
Male, b. 1601-12-11-1611-08-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Woolstone’, c. 10 December 1624; ‘Moulsoe’, c. 10 August 1632
Thomas Hens (PERSON51362)
Male, b. 1604-05-26-1606-05-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Husbandman’, c. 25 May 1627
Residences: ‘Oakley (near Bedford)’, c. 25 May 1627; ‘Akeley’, c. 28 May 1627
Thomas Bull (PERSON10154)
Male, b. 1579-08-10-1581-08-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Riseley’, c. 9 August 1602
John Denton (PERSON11273)
Male, b. 1579-04-22-1581-04-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 21 April 1602
John Bosworth (PERSON1139)
Male, b. 1575-06-22-1577-06-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Kings Walden’, c. 21 June 1598
Ambrose Duncombe (PERSON11402)
Male, b. 1580-11-23-1582-11-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 22 November 1603
William Furman (PERSON11995)
Male, b. 1577-08-23-1579-08-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 22 August 1600
Residence: ‘Lidlington’, c. 22 August 1600
Farding Gumbrey (PERSON12436)
Male, b. 1577-11-01-1579-10-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Sherington’, c. 31 October 1600
John Newell (PERSON14368)
Male, b. 1578-10-20-1580-10-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Dodford’, c. 19 October 1601
James Norman (PERSON14483)
Male, b. 1581-04-13-1583-04-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newton Blossomville’, c. 12 April 1604
William Rawlins (PERSON15173)
Male, b. 1579-07-25-1581-07-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Eversholt’, c. 24 July 1602
Thomas Robinson (PERSON15392)
Male, b. 1579-12-07-1581-12-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cold Brayfield’, c. 6 December 1602
William Cook (PERSON1951)
Male, b. 1578-06-24-1580-06-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 23 June 1601
William Hawkins (PERSON19891)
Male, b. 1582-06-19-1584-06-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newton Blossomville’, c. 18 June 1605
John Kilpine (PERSON20075)
Male, b. 1582-05-15-1584-05-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Woolstone’, c. 14 May 1605
Roger Merrel (PERSON20311)
Male, b. 1582-05-31-1584-05-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Little Staughton’, c. 30 May 1605
Walter Cox (PERSON2048)
Male, b. 1577-10-28-1579-10-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Aldgate (EC3N)’, c. 27 October 1600
Lawrence Sayer (PERSON20715)
Male, b. 1582-07-17-1584-07-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Aversley’, c. 16 July 1605
Henry Tingle (PERSON20955)
Male, b. 1583-07-18-1585-07-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Tempsford’, c. 17 July 1606