Elizabeth Woulstone (PERSON17392)
Female, b. 1576-03-13-1577-07-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Yardley Chase’, c. 31 July 1602 & 15 September 1603; ‘Denton’, c. 12 March 1603
Sara Bunker (PERSON28534)
Female, b. 1590-05-30-1592-06-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Southcott (hamlet in the parish of Linslade)’, c. 29 May 1617; ‘Wing (village)’, c. 21 June 1617
Mary Travell [Hall] (PERSON36196)
Female, b. 1589-03-03-1591-03-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Gayhurst (village)’, c. 2 March 1616; ‘Potterspury (village)’, c. 2 March 1616
Mr Threlcot (PERSON36062)
Male, b. 1589-10-29-1592-06-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Byddenham Wicka’, c. 28 October 1616; ‘Biddenham’, c. 1 November 1616; ‘Harrold (village)’, c. 1 November 1616 & 20 June 1617
Joan Binnell (PERSON1000)
Female, b. 1570-04-19-1572-04-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Limehouse (E14)’, c. 18 April 1597
Elizabeth Bulmar (PERSON10157)
Female, b. 1576-05-25-1578-05-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Simpson (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 24 May 1603
Anne Bistone (PERSON1021)
Female, b. 1573-04-27-1575-04-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Glean Alley’, c. 26 April 1600
Thomas Butes (PERSON10236)
Male, b. 1575-08-06-1577-08-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Houghton Conquest’, c. 5 August 1602
Joan Butler (PERSON10260)
Female, b. 1573-04-16-1575-02-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Husborne Crawley’, c. 2 February 1600 & 15 April 1600
Valentine Chooke (PERSON10508)
Male, b. 1576-09-06-1578-09-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Scholar’, c. 5 September 1603
Residence: ‘Maidford’, c. 5 September 1603
Elizabeth Coursey (PERSON10963)
Female, b. 1573-04-07-1575-08-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 6 April 1600 & 9 August 1600
Residences: ‘Middleton aka Milton Keynes (village)’, c. 6 April 1600 & 9 August 1600
Amy Cox (PERSON11018)
Female, b. 1575-08-18-1577-08-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 17 August 1602
Residence: ‘Milton Malsor’, c. 17 August 1602
Ellen Craste (PERSON11041)
Female, b. 1577-05-07-1579-05-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Brailes’, c. 6 May 1604
Ellen Crowly (PERSON11096)
Female, b. 1574-05-03-1576-05-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Aspley Guise/Aspley Heath’, c. 2 May 1601
Alice Dauncer (PERSON11163)
Female, b. 1574-03-14-1576-03-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Akeley’, c. 13 March 1601
Anne Dommelton (PERSON11346)
Female, b. 1574-06-22-1576-06-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Adderbury’, c. 21 June 1601
Richard Emerson (PERSON11577)
Male, b. 1575-07-28-1577-07-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 27 July 1602
Thomas Freeman (PERSON11951)
Male, b. 1576-09-22-1578-09-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Millbrook’, c. 21 September 1603
John Gascoyne (PERSON12070)
Male, b. 1577-01-17-1579-01-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 16 January 1604
Amy Goodman (PERSON12255)
Female, b. 1573-05-18-1575-05-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bradden’, c. 18 May 1600