Mrs Frances Dorcet (PERSON29875)
Female, b. 1584-05-26-1586-10-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Addington’, c. 25 May 1615 & 21 October 1615
Ursula Green (PERSON31130)
Female, b. 1583-06-25-1585-04-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupations: ‘Maid’, c. 13 December 1611; ‘Servant’, c. 30 April 1612 & 26 May 1613
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 26 May 1613 & 24 June 1614
Elizabeth Heycock (PERSON31611)
Female, b. 1589-11-08-1590-02-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 7 November 1618 & 7 February 1623
Stephen Houghton (PERSON31859)
Male, b. 1581-10-30-1585-11-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Tailor’, c. 21 November 1612
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 29 October 1612, 18 November 1612 & 21 November 1612
Mary Norman (PERSON33713)
Female, b. 1590-05-23-1590-06-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bletchley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 22 May 1619 & 18 June 1623
Frances Ommont (PERSON33813)
Female, b. 1584-05-28-1586-06-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Pulloxhill (village)’, c. 27 May 1613 & 12 June 1615
Elizabeth Rowe (PERSON34961)
Female, b. 1581-04-30-1579-11-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 29 April 1610 & 14 November 1610
Agnes [Anne] Willoughby (PERSON36893)
Female, b. 1582-06-28-1586-08-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 27 June 1611, 2 August 1617 & 21 August 1617
Residence: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 27 June 1611
Goody Joan Andrews (PERSON42775)
Female, b. 1595-12-19-1599-12-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lillingstone Dayrell (village)’, c. 18 December 1626; ‘Lidlington’, c. 22 December 1626
Mrs Bannister (PERSON43416)
Female, b. 1591-04-26-1593-04-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Passenham (village)’, c. 25 April 1622
Mrs Berry (PERSON44050)
Female, b. 1597-08-30-1601-08-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cranfield’, c. 29 August 1628 & 31 August 1628
Elizabeth Border (PERSON44447)
Female, b. 1593-08-19-1586-10-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lathbury (village)’, c. 18 August 1622 & 13 October 1623
Goody Cowly (PERSON47100)
Female, b. 1597-05-02-1598-09-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 1 May 1626 & 6 September 1627
Mr Thomas Dayrell (PERSON47691)
Male, b. 1596-09-25-1598-09-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Minister’, c. 16 May 1627 & 24 September 1627
Residence: ‘Preston Deanery’, c. 24 September 1627
John Eaton (PERSON48291)
Male, b. 1592-07-15-1594-09-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Caldecote (in the parish of Newport Pagnell)’, c. 14 July 1621 & 15 September 1623
Mrs Temperance Edwards (PERSON48390)
Female, b. 1596-05-03-1598-12-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Croxton’, c. 2 May 1625 & 24 December 1628
Alice Felton (PERSON48833)
Female, b. 1600-06-25-1604-07-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 14 July 1631
Residences: ‘Steeple Gidding’, c. 24 June 1631 & 14 July 1631; ‘Gayhurst (village)’, c. 6 July 1631
Elizabeth Fisher (PERSON49012)
Female, b. 1593-02-10-1600-11-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Filgrave (hamlet in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave)’, c. 9 February 1622; ‘Tyringham in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave’, c. 12 December 1627 & 16 November 1629
Nicholas Fitzhugh (PERSON49052)
Male, b. 1598-10-11-1598-12-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Wilden’, c. 10 October 1627
John Fuly (PERSON49498)
Male, b. 1600-03-23-1602-03-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Deanshanger (manor in the parish of Passenham)’, c. 20 July 1630 & 22 March 1633