Anne Miller (PERSON14182)
Female, b. 1578-04-15-1580-10-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Harlington (village)’, c. 19 October 1601 & 14 April 1602
Anne Osborn (PERSON14577)
Female, b. 1578-08-05-1580-08-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Piddington (village, near Northampton)’, c. 4 August 1602
Twydy Smith (PERSON15982)
Female, b. 1576-06-19-1578-05-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 3 May 1599 & 18 June 1600
Agnes Spicer [Helder] (PERSON16078)
Female, b. 1577-11-19-1579-11-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 18 November 1601 & 6 April 1602
Goodwife Catherine Wells (PERSON16926)
Female, b. 1576-11-25-1581-07-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Buckingham (town)’, c. 24 November 1599, 20 December 1599 & 8 July 1603
Christopher Wood (PERSON17318)
Male, b. 1579-05-26-1583-05-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Towcester (town)’, c. 25 May 1602 & 20 May 1605
Mr Workeman (PERSON21242)
Male, b. 1582-04-18-1584-04-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Turweston’, c. 17 April 1606
Mr Lewis Goodfellowe (PERSON23443)
Male, b. 1583-07-23-1586-04-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stagsden’, c. 22 July 1606
Thomas Duffel (PERSON2414)
Male, b. 1576-05-13-1578-03-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Brentwood’, c. 12 May 1599 & 24 March 1600; ‘Ingrave byyond burnte wod’, c. 6 August 1599
Mercy Mallat (PERSON24322)
Female, b. 1585-01-10-1586-01-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Shenley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 9 January 1608; ‘Loughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 13 January 1608
Alice Newell [Newood] (PERSON24609)
Female, b. 1585-07-26-1586-09-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 25 July 1608 & 12 September 1608
Thomas Carpenter (PERSON28704)
Male, b. 1587-07-02-1588-10-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hitchin (village)’, c. 1 July 1610 & 11 October 1610
John Granton (PERSON31069)
Male, b. 1597-03-24-1598-04-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Fringford’, c. 23 March 1620 & 19 April 1620
Mrs Jane Harding (PERSON31350)
Female, b. 1588-03-08-1589-04-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 7 March 1611 & 1 May 1611
Alice Gist (PERSON12149)
Female, b. 1580-11-03-1583-04-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lathbury (village)’, c. 17 April 1604; ‘Emberton’, c. 2 November 1604
John Kilpine (PERSON13358)
Male, b. 1576-01-25 (03:00-05:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘North Crawley (village)’, c. 5 May 1599 & 25 May 1599
Anne Brysley (PERSON1397)
Female, b. 1572-10-15-1574-10-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 14 October 1596
Lucy Carter (PERSON22422)
Female, b. 1584-11-25-1586-11-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Husborne Crawley’, c. 24 November 1608
Anne Iremonger (PERSON32039)
Female, b. 1595-02-10-1597-02-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stanbridge’, c. 9 February 1619
Sara Kilpine (PERSON32293)
Female, b. 1592-04-14-1594-06-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘North Crawley (village)’, c. 13 April 1616 & 6 June 1616