Thomas Russell (PERSON35005)
Male, b. 1583-08-06-1585-08-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Aldbury’, c. 5 August 1612
William Kingman (PERSON53015)
Male, b. 1595-01-16-1597-01-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Wickenford’, c. 15 January 1624
Jane Monox (PERSON54865)
Female, b. 1594-03-14-1596-03-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Wootton (village)’, c. 13 March 1623
Anne Prat (PERSON57037)
Female, b. 1604-06-14-1606-06-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Wilby’, c. 13 June 1633
Elizabeth Sharpe (PERSON58522)
Female, b. 1602-11-18-1604-11-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Elstow’, c. 17 November 1631
Matthew Smith (PERSON59036)
Male, b. 1602-12-15-1604-12-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Odell (village)’, c. 14 December 1631
Samuel Traceloe (PERSON60390)
Male, b. 1604-01-22-1606-01-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 21 January 1633
John Wyllyson (PERSON37128)
Male, b. 1590-04-02-1592-03-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bicester (town)’, c. 1 April 1620
Elizabeth Allen (PERSON42613)
Female, b. 1597-03-28-1598-05-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Corby’, c. 27 March 1626 & 10 May 1626
Barbara Empson [Gulliver] (PERSON50504)
Female, b. 1600-06-13-1602-06-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Guilden Morden’, c. 12 June 1629
Anne Abdy (PERSON27227)
Female, b. 1587-02-21-1590-05-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 20 February 1618, 21 January 1619, 8 May 1619 & 24 May 1619
Mrs Gibbs (PERSON30852)
Female, b. 1589-05-28-1591-05-26 (est.), d. 1618-05-28 (16:00)
Residence: ‘Middle Claydon’, c. 27 May 1618
Samuel Prat (PERSON34456)
Male, b. 1589-02-24 or 1590-02-24, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Barton-le-Clay’, c. 11 July 1618, 3 May 1617, 6 June 1617, 4 July 1617, 5 July 1617 & 5 July 1617; ‘Unspecified’, c. 10 July 1618
Henry Pickering (PERSON56709)
Male, b. 1600-06-25-1602-06-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Denford’, c. 24 June 1629; ‘Thurleigh’, c. 29 June 1629
Alice Seredge (PERSON58465)
Female, b. 1605-03-28-1606-10-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Easton Maudit’, c. 27 March 1629 & 17 October 1633
Thomas Standidge (PERSON6835)
Male, b. 1567-06-24-1570-05-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 23 June 1598 & 10 May 1599
Elizabeth Gould [Good] (PERSON12292)
Female, b. 1598-08-27-1601-02-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bletchley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 25 February 1601, 26 August 1602 & 7 August 1628
Elizabeth Warner (PERSON25943)
Female, b. 1585-03-25 or 1586-03-25, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Thrapston’, c. 19 January 1607, 16 February 1607, 25 March 1607 & 26 March 1607
Elizabeth Baldwin (PERSON43286)
Female, b. 1591-11-22-1595-02-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Edlesborough (village)’, c. 21 November 1621 & 9 December 1621; ‘Dagnall (a hamlet in the parish of Edlesborough)’, c. 4 February 1634
Isabel Hawkins (PERSON51256)
Female, b. 1600-06-24-1603-07-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hartwell (village, near Aylesbury)’, c. 23 June 1629 & 30 July 1629