Goodman William Young (PERSON37175)
Male, b. 1560-11-10-1562-11-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Yelling’, c. 9 November 1619 & 1 December 1619
Mrs Alice Thirston (PERSON60029)
Female, b. 1604-01-03-1605-11-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Offord’, c. 2 January 1628, 6 February 1628, 9 April 1628 & 16 October 1629; ‘Offord d'Arcy’, c. 11 June 1628, 27 May 1629 & 2 October 1629; ‘Offord Cluny’, c. 7 November 1629
William Allen (PERSON42589)
Male, b. 1590-06-18-1588-10-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 17 June 1628; ‘Wornditch (in the parish of Kimbolton)’, c. 13 October 1631
Mrs Ellen King (PERSON52996)
Female, b. 1612-09-25-1613-10-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Paxton’, c. 24 September 1633; ‘Unspecified’, c. 25 September 1633 & 8 October 1633
William Crawthorne (PERSON45772)
Male, b. 1600-01-05-1602-02-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Woolley’, c. 4 January 1630
Mr William Highwaye (PERSON51463)
Male, b. 1600-04-07-1602-10-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Paxton’, c. 6 April 1633 & 18 May 1633; ‘Unspecified’, c. 8 October 1633
Mr George Spenser (PERSON59333)
Male, b. 1572-07-11-1575-04-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cople (village)’, c. 10 July 1623 & 9 August 1623; ‘Great Staughton’, c. 14 April 1624
Joan Hall (PERSON31290)
Female, b. 1551-07-25-1553-07-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Waresley’, c. 24 July 1618 & 24 July 1618
Mrs Elizabeth Peete (PERSON56483)
Female, b. 1609-12-13-1604-05-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 12 December 1632 & 12 March 1633; ‘Kimbolton (village)’, c. 8 April 1633 & 9 May 1633
Mrs Rose Trice (PERSON60458)
Female, b. 1595-04-16-1597-07-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Godmanchester’, c. 15 April 1631; ‘Brampton’, c. 13 June 1631 & 31 July 1632
Elizabeth Eaton (PERSON30061)
Female, b. 1598-07-21, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Keyston’, c. 10 August 1610 & 30 January 1611
Mr Eliseus Jones (PERSON52658)
Male, b. 1547-06-14-1551-07-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Southoe’, c. 13 June 1622, 26 June 1622, 8 July 1622 & 19 July 1622
Mary Kirby (PERSON53043)
Female, b. 1596-05-25-1598-05-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Upton’, c. 24 May 1625
Anne Musgrave (PERSON55117)
Female, b. 1605-11-10-1607-11-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Swineshead (now in Bedfordshire)’, c. 9 November 1624 & 10 November 1624
Goody Ellen Basse (PERSON27841)
Female, b. 1561-02-09-1561-07-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Waresley’, c. 8 February 1620 & 16 July 1620
John Palmer (PERSON33940)
Male, b. 1575-08-14-1577-08-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hamerton’, c. 13 August 1611
Thomas Barber (PERSON43431)
Male, b. 1602-05-08-1604-06-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Brampton’, c. 7 May 1633, 17 May 1633 & 7 June 1633
Thomas Brown (PERSON45023)
Male, b. 1625-11-27 (12:30) or 1625-11-28 (?-06:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Woolley’, c. 4 March 1626 & 4 March 1626
Mrs Anne Clark (PERSON46247)
Female, b. 1585-01-15 or 1585-01-14 (03:30 or 15:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Godmanchester’, c. 26 April 1627 & 29 June 1627
Mr Thomas Pentloe (PERSON56547)
Male, b. 1574-09-29-1582-01-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Swineshead (now in Bedfordshire)’, c. 28 September 1627, 4 January 1628 & 12 January 1628