John Wakerly (PERSON16728)
Male, b. 1577-03-17-1579-03-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupations: ‘Man (servant)’, c. 16 March 1601; ‘Servant’, c. 31 March 1601
Residences: ‘Hillesden’, c. 16 March 1601 & 16 March 1601
Alice Wethered (PERSON16988)
Female, b. 1581-10-30-1581-07-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Shenley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 22 September 1603
Em Ashby (PERSON9263)
Female, b. 1582-08-08-1582-12-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Syresham’, c. 7 August 1604 & 14 December 1604
Margaret Braunson (PERSON9950)
Female, b. 1579-05-08-1577-05-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 7 May 1601
Richard Cunningham (PERSON11120)
Male, b. 1578-04-15-1579-07-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 14 April 1600 & 23 July 1601
Agnes [Anne] Jackson (PERSON13155)
Female, b. 1580-09-20-1580-10-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 19 September 1602 & 2 October 1602
Residences: ‘Caldecote (in the parish of Newport Pagnell)’, c. 19 September 1602 & 2 October 1602
Elizabeth Norton (PERSON14513)
Female, b. 1581-05-29-1582-01-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Blunham (village)’, c. 28 May 1603, 2 July 1603, 12 October 1603 & 6 January 1604
Thomas Quicke (PERSON15133)
Male, b. 1579-02-25-1582-09-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Clifton Reynes’, c. 30 July 1602, 28 September 1602 & 24 February 1603
Robert Rubarde (PERSON15499)
Male, b. 1582-03-04-1582-03-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Man (servant)’, c. 3 March 1604
Residences: ‘Salford’, c. 3 March 1604; ‘Hulcott’, c. 24 March 1604
Susan Allen [Newman] (PERSON21817)
Female, b. 1584-08-03-1586-08-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupations: ‘Maid’, c. 2 August 1608; ‘Servant’, c. 2 August 1608 & 6 August 1608
Residences: ‘Lathbury (village)’, c. 2 August 1608, 2 August 1608 & 6 August 1608
William Child (PERSON22502)
Male, b. 1585-10-06-1588-06-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 5 October 1607 & 14 June 1610
Dorothy Tuck (PERSON22972)
Female, b. 1583-12-01-1589-04-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bromham’, c. 30 November 1607 & 20 April 1609
Sara Parrot (PERSON24815)
Female, b. 1587-04-09-1589-08-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Caddington’, c. 8 April 1609; ‘Cardington (village)’, c. 8 August 1611
Elizabeth Fellows (PERSON2683)
Female, b. 1575-05-12-1577-05-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ratcliff(e) (now London)’, c. 9 December 1598
Mrs More (PERSON27068)
Female, b. 1586-02-06-1588-02-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Upper Weedon’, c. 2 February 1610 & 5 February 1610
Perine Adamson (PERSON305)
Female, b. 1576-03-11-1580-09-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Nicholas Lane (EC4)’, c. 10 March 1600 & 8 September 1600
Eleanor Girrin (PERSON3071)
Female, b. 1575-08-21-1578-06-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Limehouse (E14)’, c. 20 August 1599
Jane Hinckley (PERSON31681)
Female, b. 1590-05-24-1592-04-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Goldington (village; now part of Bedford)’, c. 6 April 1612 & 23 May 1614
Mrs Sara Knightly (PERSON32418)
Female, b. 1590-11-06-1590-11-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Preston on the Hill’, c. 5 November 1612 & 10 November 1612
John Sanders (PERSON35062)
Male, b. 1594-04-23-1596-05-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sharnbrook’, c. 22 April 1618, 27 April 1618 & 21 May 1618