Mr Francis Sanders (PERSON15575)
Male, b. 1580-08-07 (02:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hazelborough Lodge, Silverstone’, c. 26 April 1603 & 28 April 1603; ‘Syresham’, c. 13 September 1608
William Winkles (PERSON62041)
Male, b. 1600-01-25-1602-01-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Brownsworth Green (in Whittlewood Forest)’, c. 24 January 1625; ‘Wakefield Lodge, Potterspury’, c. 9 February 1625
Ralph Hopkins (PERSON12940)
Male, b. 1579-11-04-1581-11-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Horton’, c. 3 November 1603
William Infynd (PERSON19997)
Male, b. 1582-03-28-1584-03-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Raunds’, c. 27 March 1606
William Ravencroft (PERSON25008)
Male, b. 1583-07-14-1585-07-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Maidford’, c. 13 July 1607
Hugh Emerson (PERSON30188)
Male, b. 1593-04-03-1595-04-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 2 April 1617
John Freeman (PERSON30646)
Male, b. 1592-06-06-1594-06-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Wilby’, c. 5 June 1616
Matthew Hobson (PERSON31732)
Male, b. 1594-05-17-1596-05-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Mears Ashby’, c. 16 May 1618
Thomas Jones (PERSON32184)
Male, b. 1595-05-09-1597-05-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Yardley Hastings’, c. 8 May 1619
Thomas Brown (PERSON45025)
Male, b. 1604-04-17-1606-04-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Easton Maudit’, c. 16 April 1628
Christopher Buckmaster (PERSON45131)
Male, b. 1607-03-06-1609-03-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Horton’, c. 5 March 1631 & 17 March 1631
John Holhead (PERSON51703)
Male, b. 1605-06-18-1607-06-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Banbury’, c. 17 June 1629
Edward Holman (PERSON51741)
Male, b. 1608-05-10-1610-05-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Alderton’, c. 9 May 1632
Samuel Hull (PERSON52107)
Male, b. 1597-02-16-1599-02-14 (est.), d. 1621-02-15 (12:00-18:00)
Residence: ‘Yardley Chase’, c. 15 February 1621
John Lacke (PERSON53221)
Male, b. 1607-05-11-1609-05-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ecton’, c. 10 May 1631
John Rushen (PERSON58030)
Male, b. 1605-01-28-1607-03-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Islip (near Thrapston)’, c. 27 January 1629 & 16 March 1629
Mr Thomas Sermon (PERSON58485)
Male, b. 1604-06-28-1606-06-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Abington’, c. 27 June 1628
Thomas Waters [Cross] (PERSON61229)
Male, b. 1607-10-04-1609-10-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Whiston’, c. 3 October 1631
Mr Robert Welborne (PERSON61356)
Male, b. 1603-11-09-1605-12-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Glendon, nr. Rothwell’, c. 8 November 1627 & 11 December 1627
Thomas Chapman (PERSON10424)
Male, b. 1579-06-21-1581-06-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hardingstone (village)’, c. 20 June 1603