Robert Clark (PERSON46191)
Male, b. 1607-04-15-1609-04-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Sharnbrook’, c. 14 April 1631
William Clark (PERSON46205)
Male, b. 1601-06-12-1603-06-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 11 June 1625
Thomas Cockayne (PERSON46438)
Male, b. 1600-09-02-1602-08-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Westoning (village)’, c. 1 September 1624
Joseph Collet (PERSON46547)
Male, b. 1599-04-23-1601-04-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Wendover’, c. 22 April 1623
James Cook (PERSON46789)
Male, b. 1609-01-16-1611-01-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Lathbury (village)’, c. 15 January 1633
Robert Cook (PERSON46802)
Male, b. 1605-04-16-1607-04-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 15 April 1629
Robert Cowly (PERSON47089)
Male, b. 1603-02-03-1605-02-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Austen’, c. 2 February 1627
Thomas Daniel (PERSON47531)
Male, b. 1597-05-10-1599-05-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Whaddon (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 9 May 1621
Richard Davis (PERSON47594)
Male, b. 1604-07-02-1606-06-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 1 July 1628
William Dixon (PERSON47910)
Male, b. 1601-06-12-1603-06-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 11 June 1625
John Fortescue (PERSON49165)
Male, b. 1616-05-17-1618-05-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Nazeing’, c. 16 May 1640
William Franklin (PERSON49360)
Male, b. 1602-12-24-1604-12-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 23 December 1626
Thomas Freelove (PERSON49399)
Male, b. 1610-02-07-1612-02-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 6 February 1634
John French (PERSON49439)
Male, b. 1605-02-24-1607-02-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Salford’, c. 23 February 1629
Richard Gadling (PERSON49533)
Male, b. 1604-08-02-1606-07-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Moulsoe’, c. 1 August 1628
John Gilbert (PERSON49816)
Male, b. 1597-06-24-1599-06-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Pavenham’, c. 23 June 1621
Edmond Gomme (PERSON50009)
Male, b. 1608-06-21-1610-06-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ilmer’, c. 20 June 1632
John Gooding (PERSON50039)
Male, b. 1606-08-05-1608-08-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Emberton’, c. 4 August 1630
William Goodridge (PERSON50101)
Male, b. 1600-08-04-1602-08-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Middle Claydon’, c. 3 August 1624
Mr Greenway (PERSON50351)
Male, b. 1599-03-27-1601-03-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Leckhampstead’, c. 26 March 1623