Anne Travell (PERSON25794)
Female, b. 1580-05-28-1580-08-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Salcey Forest’, c. 27 May 1609; ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 9 August 1609
Mrs Williamson [Whelpdale] (PERSON26080)
Female, b. 1580-05-27-1580-05-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Horwood (village)’, c. 19 May 1609; ‘Little Horwood’, c. 26 May 1609
Mrs Mary Rowse (PERSON34978)
Female, b. 1583-10-02-1586-06-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 1 October 1612; ‘Houghton Conquest’, c. 1 October 1612, 9 June 1618 & 30 June 1618
Edward Rofe (PERSON15419)
Male, b. 1571-06-28-1573-06-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Man (servant)’, c. 21 June 1602 & 27 June 1602
Residences: ‘Stoke Goldington (village)’, c. 21 June 1602; ‘Stoke Bruerne (village)’, c. 27 June 1602
Dorothy Wright (PERSON17431)
Female, b. 1571-11-24-1575-12-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cold Brayfield’, c. 23 November 1602 & 16 December 1602; ‘Brafield-on-the-Green’, c. 7 December 1602
Dorothy Bruce (PERSON19138)
Female, b. 1577-03-12-1572-05-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Dodford’, c. 11 March 1606; ‘Dadford’, c. 26 May 1606
Elizabeth Ashwell (PERSON27492)
Female, b. 1590-08-20-1590-09-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lamport (village)’, c. 19 August 1619; ‘Lamport (in the parish of Stowe)’, c. 4 September 1619
Goody Joan Andrews (PERSON42775)
Female, b. 1595-12-19-1599-12-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lillingstone Dayrell (village)’, c. 18 December 1626; ‘Lidlington’, c. 22 December 1626
Alice Felton (PERSON48833)
Female, b. 1600-06-25-1604-07-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 14 July 1631
Residences: ‘Steeple Gidding’, c. 24 June 1631 & 14 July 1631; ‘Gayhurst (village)’, c. 6 July 1631
Elizabeth Fisher (PERSON49012)
Female, b. 1593-02-10-1600-11-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Filgrave (hamlet in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave)’, c. 9 February 1622; ‘Tyringham in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave’, c. 12 December 1627 & 16 November 1629
Thomas Standidge (PERSON6835)
Male, b. 1567-06-24-1570-05-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 23 June 1598 & 10 May 1599
Lucy Lye (PERSON13836)
Female, b. 1576-08-05-1578-10-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 4 August 1604, 19 June 1605 & 30 October 1607
Residences: ‘Wicken (village)’, c. 4 August 1604; ‘Ashton (hamlet in the parish of Roade)’, c. 19 June 1605; ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 30 October 1607
Anne Stiffe (PERSON16165)
Female, b. 1571-04-28-1574-09-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupations: ‘Servant’, c. 25 August 1601; ‘Maid’, c. 24 December 1602
Residences: ‘Lathbury (village)’, c. 25 August 1601 & 27 April 1603; ‘Sherington’, c. 5 September 1601; ‘Deanshanger (manor in the parish of Passenham)’, c. 24 December 1602
Ellen Mariot (PERSON24370)
Female, b. 1571-07-30-1580-07-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ringstead’, c. 29 July 1607 & 31 July 1607
Ellen East (PERSON2454)
Female, b. 1569-03-11-1573-05-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Dowgate (EC4)’, c. 10 March 1600
John Colman (PERSON29195)
Male, b. 1589-07-05-1591-07-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Brickhill’, c. 4 July 1618, 14 March 1620 & 21 July 1625
Mary Ferry (PERSON30342)
Female, b. 1572-10-19-1583-10-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Renhold’, c. 18 October 1610 & 1 November 1610
Goody Mary Searle (PERSON35174)
Female, b. 1581-06-10-1583-02-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Fenny Stratford (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 9 June 1610 & 2 February 1612
Edmond [Edward] Green (PERSON12339)
Male, b. 1572-12-24-1574-12-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 23 December 1603
Agnes [Anne] Robinson (PERSON15405)
Female, b. 1570-04-23-1572-05-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 22 April 1601
Residences: ‘Little Linford’, c. 22 April 1601, 29 April 1601, 1 May 1601 & 4 May 1601