Anne Piggot (PERSON20535)
Female, b. 1576-05-25-1578-05-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Lillingstone Lovell (now part of Buckinghamshire)’, c. 24 May 1605
James Warr (PERSON25944)
Male, b. 1579-05-31-1581-08-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stoke Lyne’, c. 30 May 1608 & 9 August 1608
Alice (PERSON42312)
Female, b. 1591-05-19-1593-05-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 18 May 1620
Residence: ‘Lillingstone Lovell (now part of Buckinghamshire)’, c. 18 May 1620
John Bird (PERSON44206)
Male, b. 1603-07-31 (13:00), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Medical practitioner’, c. 18 February 1632
Residence: ‘Henley-on-Thames’, c. 18 February 1632
Margaret Chad (PERSON45800)
Female, b. 1601-04-28-1603-04-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Waiting gentlewoman’, c. 27 April 1630
Residence: ‘Hampton Gay’, c. 27 April 1630
Thomas Heburne (PERSON51328)
Male, b. 1604-10-30-1606-10-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Easington’, c. 29 October 1633
Joan Lamb (PERSON53264)
Female, b. 1598-07-29-1600-07-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Launton’, c. 28 July 1627
Bridget Vestice (PERSON60846)
Female, b. 1600-06-05-1602-06-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Pyrton’, c. 4 June 1629
John Wright (PERSON62319)
Male, b. 1597-05-30-1599-05-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Watlington’, c. 29 May 1626
Anne Brasier (PERSON9947)
Female, b. 1574-09-22-1576-09-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Blackthorn’, c. 21 September 1603
Mr Chetwynd [Master of Arts] (PERSON19274)
Male, b. 1576-03-21-1578-03-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Student’, c. 20 March 1605
Residence: ‘Exeter College, Oxford’, c. 20 March 1605
Jane Arys (PERSON42880)
Female, b. 1599-05-13-1601-05-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bicester (town)’, c. 12 May 1628
John Triplet (PERSON60472)
Male, b. 1594-04-05-1596-04-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bicester (town)’, c. 4 April 1623
Joan Malkyns (PERSON13910)
Female, b. 1576-08-15-1578-08-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lillingstone Lovell (now part of Buckinghamshire)’, c. 3 December 1603 & 14 August 1605
Anne Hide (PERSON51434)
Female, b. 1601-06-24-1603-03-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chesterton aka Great Chesterton’, c. 23 June 1630 & 16 March 1631
William Robbins (PERSON57693)
Male, b. 1597-12-24-1599-04-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bletchingdon’, c. 27 April 1632
Paul Triplet (PERSON60473)
Male, b. 1601-04-28-1603-06-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hampton Gay’, c. 27 April 1630 & 11 June 1633
Mary Bartlet (PERSON43671)
Female, b. 1602-08-18-1604-08-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chester’, c. 17 August 1631; ‘Clifton (hamlet in the parish of Deddington)’, c. 22 August 1631
Alice Raves (PERSON57332)
Female, b. 1603-09-27-1605-11-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Duns Tew’, c. 26 September 1632; ‘Abingdon-on-Thames’, c. 2 November 1632
Mr John Collins (PERSON29175)
Male, b. 1592-08-02-1591-05-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Butler’, c. 31 July 1619, 1 August 1619, 11 May 1620, 13 May 1620 & 15 September 1620
Residences: ‘Corpus Christi College, Oxford’, c. 11 May 1620 & 13 May 1620; ‘Unspecified’, c. 12 May 1620 & 17 September 1620