Mr Staresmore [Stavesmore] (PERSON59521)
Male, b. 1600-08-01-1603-06-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 28 June 1630; ‘Frolesworth’, c. 31 July 1630
Judith White (PERSON17081)
Female, b. 1573-06-18-1576-09-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cold Brayfield’, c. 17 June 1603; ‘Brafield-on-the-Green’, c. 23 September 1603
John Graunt [Miller] (PERSON12304)
Male, b. 1573-05-17-1575-05-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 16 May 1603; ‘Shipton (in the parish of Winslow)’, c. 14 June 1603
John Wallis (PERSON61028)
Male, b. 1598-09-28-1601-03-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Potton’, c. 27 September 1627 & 19 March 1629
John More (PERSON5086)
Male, b. 1571-04-03-1573-06-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Beddington (now SM6/CR0)’, c. 12 June 1601
Agnes Partridge (PERSON56309)
Female, b. 1592-04-25-1594-03-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hardmead’, c. 24 April 1621 & 11 March 1622
Anne Hide (PERSON51434)
Female, b. 1601-06-24-1603-03-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chesterton aka Great Chesterton’, c. 23 June 1630 & 16 March 1631
Roger Mounslowe (PERSON5180)
Male, b. 1567-04-14-1569-04-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Silkman’, c. 27 April 1597
Residence: ‘London Stone’, c. 27 April 1597
Mr Richard Knight (PERSON4384)
Male, b. 1567-05-12-1568-07-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Weston Green’, c. 10 July 1596
Jane Brown (PERSON45054)
Female, b. 1595-04-07-1596-07-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Addington’, c. 6 April 1624, 27 April 1624, 21 May 1624, 1 June 1624, 30 June 1624, 6 July 1624 & 17 July 1624
Event:Christening, on 20 July 1595
Mrs Harvey (PERSON31476)
Female, b. 1580-07-12-1582-07-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Beaconsfield’, c. 11 July 1610 & 28 August 1610
Mrs Elizabeth Luke (PERSON32851)
Female, b. 1584-01-26-1589-05-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Loughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 25 January 1613, 23 May 1617, 30 May 1617 & 20 June 1617
Anne Desford (PERSON2298)
Female, b. 1569-02-19-1570-03-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newington (now London SE1, SE17)’, c. 13 March 1598
Mary Warner (PERSON61149)
Female, b. 1591-05-16-1593-03-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hoggeston’, c. 15 May 1620 & 2 March 1621; ‘Hixson’, c. 1 July 1620
Goody Wright (PERSON62340)
Female, b. 1592-09-01-1594-08-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 31 August 1622 & 31 August 1622
Mrs Elizabeth (PERSON62518)
Female, b. 1588-09-23-1590-09-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Granborough (village)’, c. 22 September 1618
Edmond Parkes (PERSON56115)
Male, b. 1594-08-04-1596-05-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Knotting’, c. 3 August 1623 & 28 May 1624
Goody Ellen Tatum (PERSON59908)
Female, b. 1599-05-21-1601-04-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Oundle (village)’, c. 20 May 1628, 18 June 1628 & 15 April 1629
Marge Thomson (PERSON60085)
Female, b. 1602-05-15-1604-05-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Blunham (village)’, c. 14 May 1632
Mrs Eleanor [Ellen] Emrye (PERSON48569)
Female, b. 1601-01-08 (07:30) or 1601-01-14 or 1602-01-14 (10:30) or 1602-01-09 or 1602-01-11 or 1602-01-07 or 1603-01-09 or 1603-01-11 or 1603-01-06 or 1603-01-13, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lillingstone Dayrell (village)’, c. 3 May 1630, 7 May 1630 & 19 May 1630