John Graunt [Miller] (PERSON12304)
Male, b. 1573-05-17-1575-05-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 16 May 1603; ‘Shipton (in the parish of Winslow)’, c. 14 June 1603
John Mariot (PERSON13977)
Male, b. 1582-09-04-1584-02-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Linford’, c. 10 July 1603, 3 September 1603 & 24 February 1610
John Norcot (PERSON14475)
Male, b. 1577-09-11-1579-09-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stantonbury’, c. 10 September 1599
Christopher Wood (PERSON17318)
Male, b. 1579-05-26-1583-05-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Towcester (town)’, c. 25 May 1602 & 20 May 1605
Thomas Field (PERSON23171)
Male, b. 1583-07-17-1587-05-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Pirton’, c. 16 July 1608
Mr Lewis Goodfellowe (PERSON23443)
Male, b. 1583-07-23-1586-04-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stagsden’, c. 22 July 1606
John Miles (PERSON24476)
Male, b. 1578-05-02-1588-12-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 1 May 1607 & 2 December 1608
Thomas West (PERSON26001)
Male, b. 1584-05-11-1591-11-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Towcester (town)’, c. 10 May 1609 & 4 November 1612
Anthony Wright (PERSON26191)
Male, b. 1583-11-17-1585-11-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Grendon Underwood’, c. 16 November 1608
Richard Goodman (PERSON31011)
Male, b. 1588-08-05-1590-08-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stoke Goldington (village)’, c. 4 August 1610
Mr Richard Goodridge (PERSON31033)
Male, b. 1589-05-02-1590-06-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chicheley (village)’, c. 1 May 1610 & 15 June 1611
James Haidon (PERSON31213)
Male, b. 1595-05-03-1594-05-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Shenley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 2 May 1619 & 8 May 1619
Mr Hopper (PERSON31832)
Male, b. 1593-05-02-1595-04-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Loughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 20 January 1617 & 1 May 1621
Thomas Parker (PERSON33978)
Male, b. 1590-11-15-1591-10-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Riseley’, c. 14 November 1616 & 2 October 1619
John Stone (PERSON35790)
Male, b. 1589-08-30-1591-08-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Deanshanger (manor in the parish of Passenham)’, c. 29 August 1612
Edward Thrale (PERSON36061)
Male, b. 1593-06-12-1594-06-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Thrales End’, c. 2 June 1616; ‘Luton (town)’, c. 11 June 1616
John Wolfe (PERSON37010)
Male, b. 1590-02-17-1592-02-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Branst’, c. 16 February 1616
Thomas Colson (PERSON46652)
Male, b. 1595-03-11-1598-04-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Irchester (village)’, c. 10 March 1623, 7 April 1623 & 18 April 1623
John Gray (PERSON50247)
Male, b. 1596-12-19-1600-02-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Paxton’, c. 18 December 1622 & 16 February 1627
James Grove (PERSON50462)
Male, b. 1602-01-08-1603-11-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Buckingham (town)’, c. 7 January 1624 & 9 November 1629