Thomas Odell (PERSON24694)
Male, b. 1585-03-18-1586-03-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Horton’, c. 17 March 1607 & 18 March 1607
Mr Alexander Scroges (PERSON25289)
Male, b. 1582-03-16-1584-03-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Elstow’, c. 15 March 1609 & 18 March 1609
Mr Thomas Shackbolte (PERSON25322)
Male, b. 1583-08-30-1585-08-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Roxton (village)’, c. 29 August 1609 & 2 September 1609
John Elsdean (PERSON2537)
Male, b. 1572-06-27-1573-07-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Mr Thomas Throckmorton (PERSON25733)
Male, b. 1583-02-16-1585-02-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 15 February 1610
Richard Warren (PERSON25949)
Male, b. 1580-02-13-1581-09-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Potterspury (village)’, c. 12 February 1607 & 12 September 1607
Thomas West (PERSON26001)
Male, b. 1584-05-11-1591-11-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Towcester (town)’, c. 10 May 1609 & 4 November 1612
Edward Bricknell (PERSON28366)
Male, b. 1591-06-24-1589-06-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Thornborough’, c. 23 June 1616 & 25 June 1616
James Foster (PERSON2845)
Male, b. 1572-12-31-1574-12-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Thomas Bundy (PERSON28532)
Male, b. 1594-06-30-1597-07-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Roxton (village)’, c. 29 June 1619 & 12 July 1619
Valentine Butler (PERSON28619)
Male, b. 1592-03-02-1596-03-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Blakesley (village)’, c. 1 March 1615 & 17 March 1615
Thomas Carpenter (PERSON28704)
Male, b. 1587-07-02-1588-10-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hitchin (village)’, c. 1 July 1610 & 11 October 1610
John Carter (PERSON28721)
Male, b. 1584-12-14-1593-01-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 13 December 1611 & 13 January 1613
Martin Cole (PERSON29147)
Male, b. 1594-08-31-1597-06-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lidlington’, c. 30 August 1619 & 19 June 1621
Reginald Cowly (PERSON29446)
Male, b. 1587-01-05-1588-07-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Shenley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 4 January 1612 & 6 July 1612
Robert Dennis (PERSON29763)
Male, b. 1590-01-19-1592-10-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 18 January 1613; ‘Wymington (village)’, c. 29 October 1617
John Ellis (PERSON30161)
Male, b. 1588-08-13-1591-08-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 12 August 1618 & 18 August 1618
Samuel Gibbs (PERSON3043)
Male, b. 1569-08-28-1571-08-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Holborn (WC1, WC2, EC1)’, c. 27 August 1596 & 30 August 1596
Richard Goodman (PERSON31011)
Male, b. 1588-08-05-1590-08-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stoke Goldington (village)’, c. 4 August 1610
Mr Richard Goodridge (PERSON31033)
Male, b. 1589-05-02-1590-06-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chicheley (village)’, c. 1 May 1610 & 15 June 1611